Super Sporter 100 Bird Open 27/9/15

High Gun

Denis O’SullivanAA90

 

Full Results

Denis O’SullivanAA77969679958890.
McKEOWN Andrew  DavidAA7.8.7.5.8.8.7.7.9.7.7.8.88.
Aiden FogartyAA7.5.9.7.9.8.6.9.9.6.3.7.85.
Roland MorrisAA6.7.8.4.9.9.7.8.9.7.4.6.84.
DOYLE MAA77876846967782.
BURNS JimAA56968657965880.
MARSHALL DavidAA7.5.8.5.8.7.6.5.9.6.7.6.79.
Robert DicksonAA52938867975776.
L BryansAA7.4.9.6.9.7.4.7.7.7.3.5.75.
Paddy HartnettAA6.6.7.6.8.6.6.5.8.5.6.6.75.
FULTON GlennAA6.7.9.2.7.6.7.5.9.7.4.3.72.
Brian SmithAA64845825855464.
TOMLINSON JoeAA6.4.6.6.8.6.4.5.4.3.3.1.56.
P. DENNETTA67978979968489.
J. PoolA6.6.9.6.9.9.6.7.6.7.7.8.86.
S DonaldsonA6.7.8.7.7.9.6.7.9.5.8.6.85.
G MeikleA7.5.9.7.7.7.5.9.9.5.8.6.84.
N HartA6.6.8.4.8.8.7.7.9.5.4.9.81.
C. SMITHA7.6.6.6.8.8.6.8.9.6.6.5.81.
A. WhiteA6.5.9.5.8.8.7.6.9.7.4.7.81.
B PurvisA6.6.7.6.6.8.5.6.9.6.7.6.78.
C WillA57758777866578.
Robert DevereuxA76869966862578.
B SuttonA6.5.6.6.9.9.4.7.9.6.5.5.77.
P BryansA6.8.9.6.8.9.3.5.8.5.4.5.76.
S CochraneA56878877854275.
Aiden O’SullivanA56938747874775.
WALLACE KyleA75666755974774.
Jake ByrneA65946757953773.
McDONNELL LiamA54966659855472.
J. LOVICKA7.7.8.9.5.6.9.6.4.7.68.
P. LOVICKA6.6.8.9.5.6.7.6.5.9.67.
ALEXANDER  JA6.3.7.6.4.8.5.3.6.4.4.8.64.
J.PreeceB6.8.9.7.6.8.6.8.8.7.6.2.81.
E BARNESB67758466954976.
A. BrownB6.6.8.5.7.8.3.4.9.7.6.6.75.
S DonachieB65957866954474.
J. PreeceB57839576556874.
I MARSDENB66758667972473.
Linda ClearyB65867766665371.
Noel MurrayB57459856574671.
J.I. PreeceB6.6.5.6.8.6.7.7.7.6.3.4.71.
Jason TrevissB6.3.6.5.7.7.4.6.5.7.8.5.69.
Kevin BroxsonB41756767935565.
Francis RogersB75637655863364.
J DYSONB7.7.8.8.4.6.7.5.5.7.64.
Billy KearnsB36647967651464.
WILSON  T J JB65744644954563.
P. EastonB7.2.7.4.7.7.5.5.8.3.3.4.62.
Conor MooneyB46657874534362.
R ArthursB6.5.3.4.5.6.5.7.8.4.3.5.61.
ARRELL IrwinB5.4.5.2.6.5.6.5.9.5.5.3.60.
KIRKPATRICK C FB56647745542560.
ARRELL Claire ElizabethB5.4.4.3.6.7.5.5.8.4.3.4.58.
FLECK HarryB45855724542556.
S. WhyteC61658865944466.
S MARSDENC33865664634660.
Bill O’BrienC56535543761353.
R BYRNEN/C26514453843449.