Sporting Results 19th March 2017

 

High Gun

Colin DunneAA90

 

Full Results

Colin DunneAAS87678957898890.
Roland MorrisAAS87768887788789.
Brian SmithAAS76388978588885.
Denis O’SullivanAAS8.7.2.6.8.9.7.7.8.8.7.8.85.
Paul DunneAAS88188976876884.
Aiden CollinsAAS8.6.2.8.8.9.6.7.7.8.7.8.84.
Shaun TeelingAAS863781088477884.
Jake ByrneAAS8.5.5.6.8.9.6.7.5.8.8.8.83.
Niall GumleyAAS5.7.3.6.8.7.8.8.7.8.8.7.82.
Aidan O’SullivanAAS8.6.4.7.8.8.8.8.5.9.6.5.82.
Paddy HartnettAAS6.8.4.6.6.8.8.7.5.8.7.8.81.
Peter HanifinAS8.7.6.8.8.8.5.8.7.7.8.7.87.
Niall KeoghAS7.8.4.8.8.8.8.7.6.8.8.7.87.
Mark WickhamAS7.8.6.7.8.7.7.6.6.9.7.8.86.
Paul DelaneyAS883881058568885.
David BensonAS8.5.5.7.8.9.8.7.5.9.8.6.85.
Robert DevereuxAS7.7.5.6.8.9.5.7.5.7.8.8.82.
Cian McLoughlinAJ87378778667781.
Jason TrevissAS85368987476778.
Matthew DuffAS76168958588778.
Bernard AugheyAS8.8.5.7.4.6.6.5.7.8.6.8.78.
James MurphyAS8.5.1.7.7.10.5.8.5.5.8.6.75.
Brian O’SullivanAS85575755577571.
Ian O’SullivanAJ7.6.2.6.8.9.5.4.2.7.7.7.70.
Mark McCourtBS87577978678584.
Ray SampsonBS7.8.4.7.8.7.8.8.5.7.8.7.84.
Jody DevlinBS8.7.6.8.8.7.7.7.6.8.8.3.83.
Derek McCloskeyBS75568887748881.
Geoffrey QuinnBV74478977668881.
Cody SampsonBJ7.7.2.7.8.8.6.7.5.7.8.8.80.
Malcolm C GrahamBS77378877488579.
Ryan ByrneBJ7.4.3.7.8.6.7.8.4.8.8.8.78.
Alan ClarkeBS77278657788678.
Eoin Finegan DevlinBJ77388878546576.
Derrick RyanBS6.5.3.5.7.8.6.6.7.7.8.7.75.
Francis KnottBS8.8.6.8.6.3.7.4.3.7.7.8.75.
Colm WhelehanBS4.4.3.8.6.5.7.7.6.8.8.7.73.
Larry MooneyBS76378776637673.
Bernard MaguireBS8.5..8.8.6.6.7.6.6.6.6.72.
John MulliganBV85478574727872.
Gerry GumleyBS6.5.5.6.8.7.7.5.6.5.4.8.72.
Terence BatesBS8.7.1.4.8.5.6.7.7.6.6.7.72.
Matt DunneBS6.5.1.7.8.6.7.8.3.7.5.6.69.
Thomas WoodsBS4.5.2.7.7.7.7.7.4.8.4.6.68.
Francis RogersBSV6.4.1.5.8.4.3.3.4.4.8.8.58.
Robert ClarkeCS83456888687778.
Libero BorzaCS76276857456568.
Aoife Boylan McComishCL8.7.3.2.8.7.5.6.4.5.6.7.68.
Tony McQuillanCSV76448365468667.
Richie McLoughlinCS46077575558564.
Pamela LeeCL6.6..8.5.7.5.7.3.4.6.6.63.
David KiernanCS6.5.4.7.8.7.5.5.2.5.7.2.63.
Ken RowlandsCSV68143446467760.
Kieran HarneyCS56285464566360.
Lisa HobanCL5.4..7.8.5.2.7.4.5.6.3.56.
John CashmanCS63368432563554.
Ross CallananN/C#N/A44383868686872.
Joe KeoghN/CS8.4.2.6.7.8.8.6.5.6.6.5.71.
Adrian FahyN/C#N/A52258677687770.
Adrian SmithN/C#N/A54448847765870.
Peter RyanN/CS55258678555768.
Trevor RafteryN/C#N/A6.4..5.6.10.8.7.6.6.3.7.68.
Damien O’HoraN/C#N/A65178666666467.
Timmy O’SullivanN/C#N/A76487726555567.
Tom CallanN/C#N/A7.4..5.5.5.6.7.7.7.6.8.67.
Aaron DuffyN/CS85057757368566.
Gareth CarpenterN/CS7.6.3.3.8.3.4.6.6.6.7.6.65.
Garry CalvertN/C#N/A42586566357764.
Stephen MillarN/CV84533953466864.
Patrick DoyleN/C#N/A6.4.3.5.8.6.7.5.4.3.6.5.62.
Kevin GahanN/C#N/A68038667453662.
Justin CollinsN/CJ4.6.2.6.4.7.7.7.7.4.4.2.60.
Mark NashN/C#N/A66167535636660.
Greg CalvertN/C#N/A2.4.1.5.4.8.6.2.6.5.8.8.59.
Michael McTernanN/C#N/A77156436466459.
Jason BrennanN/C#N/A4.6.3.4.8.5.8.3.4.2.5.4.56.
Gareth MortonN/CS43077466642756.
Gerrard FrawleyN/C#N/A57054376334855.
Gary CunninghamN/CS3.4.2.6.7.5.4.4.4.5.5.6.55.
Paul ShaughnessyN/CS4.2.1.6.4.2.7.4.6.5.7.6.54.
Peter KellyN/CS33257614543851.
Brian MooneyN/C#N/A8.5..2.8.5.4.8.2.3.2.4.51.
Ger O’CallaghanN/CS6.3.2.6.7.7.5.1.3.3.2.5.50.
Keith ReynoldsN/C#N/A44315665153447.
Angela FoleyN/CL8.3..5.7.4.3.4.4.3.2.3.46.
Enda MaloneJ2.4..3.5.6.3.4.2.2.3.5.39.