Sporting – Irish Close Championship 2014

High GunRoland Morris82
AAPaul Dunne80
AConan Kelly75
Billy Kearns75
Aiden Fogarty73
Pat Fox73
BSean Rigley75
Jamie Bennett71
Ziad Chammas71
John McCormack71
CTomas Berns66
Colm Whelehan64
Padraig Galligan64
LadiesLinda Cleary64

 

Harry Waterstone4.7.5.4.8.2.4.3.O2.39.
David Benson10.8.6.6.7.8.8.7.4.8.72.
L Fergus6.4.6.3.8.4.4.3.3.1.42.
Terry Insley798999532566.
Sean Rigley9107769776775.
Aiden Fogarty10.8.8.8.3.5.8.5.9.9.73.
Conan Kelly10.7.8.8.9.9.5.7.4.8.75.
Robert Devereoux7.10.7.8.10.7.7.5.2.7.70.
Damien Bermingham769688863263.
Noel Murray988749882568.
Willie Bennett10.7.8.7.9.6.9.5.3.4.68.
Jamie Bennett9.6.8.10.8.8.7.5.4.6.71.
Eugene O’Hagan6.10.5.8.2.7.4.2.5.6.55.
Edmond O’Hara576387130343.
John Tomkins856896370153.
Liam Bookle867636330446.
Mark Craven9.9.7.7.10.10.8.6.2.2.70.
Roland Morris10.10.10.6.9.8.9.9.5.6.82.
Alison McGuire5.8.6.7.5.9.7.3.1.2.53.
D Gibbons376577670755.
R Gibbons589564330447.
Jason Treviss986747872563.
Kevin Guildea7.10.7.9.4.4.4.5.2.3.55.
Billy Kearns8.10.9.10.8.5.9.5.6.5.75.
Kevin Broxson8.10.8.7.7.6.9.2.O5.62.
Naji El Mayss81098104871267.
Ziad Chammas997975737871.
Pat Cleary6861057310551.
Linda Cleary9.8.7.5.7.8.7.5.1.7.64.
John McCormack9.9.9.8.8.6.9.5.2.6.71.
Pat Danagher786777752258.
Ollie Swords5949104722658.
John Paul Gibson594766242045.
Tomas Berns9.8.7.7.8.4.9.6.4.4.66.
Bernard Aughey977995971770.
Jason Brennan694885733255.
Colm Whelehan684679746764.
Paddy Gallagher5.7.5.6.8.1.6.1.O1.40.
Martin Gavigan9.9.7.3.6.5.6.3.4.6.58.
Paul Dunne10.8.6.8.8.10.10.6.6.8.80.
Padraig Galligan887983771664.
Ivor Fannin7645104736759.
Padraic Murphy677772440448.
Pat Fox10.10.5.6.8.4.10.8.3.9.73.
Nicola Kearns8.1.5.5.9.5.6.3.2.4.48.
Peter Meade8.7.8.9.7.8.8.8.O8.71.
Kimberley Irwin656763720042.
Bill O’Brien774769844662.
Brian Smith767798940461.
Robert Dickson9.10.5.9.6.6.7.8.O6.66.
Mathew Sheedy7.6.5.5.4.1.9.4.1.4.46.
Mark Devine7.9.7.7.7.5.8.7.2.4.63.