SP Results March 18th 2018

 

High Gun

Colin Dunne90

 

Full Results

MARSHALL DavidAA778861068867586.
Conan KellyAA78776787767683.
Aidan O’SullivanAA6.6.3.8.6.10.4.6.6.7.8.8.78.
Matthew DuffA5.8.6.8.6.9.4.4.8.3.5.8.74.
Noel MurrayA66783955656672.
Geoffrey QuinnA5.6.6.8.6.9.5.5.5.7.4.4.70.
Jason TrevissA6.5.8.6.7.8.4.6.7.5.4.4.70.
Cian McLoughlinA84484527577263.
Cody SampsonA4.4.6.5.5.4.6.4.8.8.4.4.62.
Ray SampsonA4.3.2.8.6.9.6.4.5.6.5.2.60.
Joe BerginA3.6.4.8.5.6.2.5.5.4.3.6.57.
Richie McLoughlinB67684644475768.
Greg HodnettB3.7.2.7.6.7.5.5.8.5.3.4.62.
Robert ClarkeB36784945525462.
Donal McGovernB6.7.6.4.4.8.3.8.5.4.3.4.62.
SELFRIDGE LintonB4.6.2.7.6.9.5.4.7.4.4.3.61.
Joe KeoghB34675667662159.
Malcolm C GrahamB5.2.7.7.4.9..34.
Sean BerginC6.7.8.6.6.6.4.6.8.5.7.5.74.
John CashmanC67552825666361.
Paul ShaughnessyC5.4.7.7.7.3.5.3.5.6.3.1.56.
Gary CunninghamC35665343345552.
Teddy LongC23673732474452.
ADAIR Ronald JC4.7.3.7.3.4.3.7.7.1.3.2.51.
James WardC3.3.4.7.6.5..3.5.5.4.1.46.
Colin DunneN/C888851078668890.
Michael CumminsN/C87885987775483.
Gary CalvertN/C6.7.7.8.7.9.6.6.7.5.5.7.80.
R CallananN/C6.7.7.8.3.10.4.7.7.7.4.5.75.
Lyndon O’RourkeN/C6.5.7.6.6.4.8.7.7.4.6.5.71.
Paul McCulloughN/C5.6.3.8.7.9.6.6.7.4.3.6.70.
T CallananN/C74673566776569.
A. FahyN/C7.6.4.8.3.10.2.6.2.8.5.7.68.
Daniel ColemanN/C6.4.7.8.2.6.2.7.7.8.4.7.68.
Jamie FitzgeraldN/C6.7.7.8.4.8.4.4.4.8.3.4.67.
Brendan GuilfoyleN/C75352648856564.
Frank LennonN/C46375735672661.
Mark NashN/C72386745664058.
Robert FitzpatrickN/C55473934455357.
Timmy O’SullivanN/C7.3.4.8.7.7.1.6.4.4.4.1.56.
Joe McCarthyN/C5.5.6.7.2.7.2.6.5.3.4.4.56.
Shane CarrollN/C3.4.6.8.6.8.2.4.3.3.7.1.55.
Liam CusackN/C34764721567355.
Barry MaddenN/C55583642544354.
Stephen FitzpatrickN/C63424925624653.
Michael CarrollN/C65441742647353.
Willie BennisN/C2.3.5.7.3.6.4.4.6.4.4.4.52.
Kieran GleesonN/C67344744442150.
Richard DelaneyN/C24664732624248.
Christopher CumminsN/C4.4.3.6.5.4.2.5.5..4.5.47.
Kieran HollandN/C3.2.5.7.2.5.1.7.6.2.4.2.46.
Tom MoranN/C6.4.1.7.3.3.4.3.4.4.6..45.
Rian LeeN/C33654433434345.
David CorcoranN/C56674602024143.
Diarmuid CarrollN/C5.1.5.5.3.6.2.1.2.4.4.1.39.
Eddie ShanahanN/C02533613252234.
Dominic CroninN/C43345420142032.
Mike Dealy75386442221549.