SP Results 13th May 2018

 

High Gun

MARSHALL David94

 

Full Results

Paddy HartnettAAAS6867676768776693.
DUNNE ColinAAAS5867666838886792.
Denis O’SullivanAAAS6.8.6.6.6.8.6.8.5.7.7.7.5.6.91.
Warren HoganAAAS6.8.6.6.6.8.5.8.3.6.7.6.6.7.88.
Conan KellyAAS5.8.6.8.6.8.6.7.5.8.6.8.5.8.94.
MARSHALL DavidAA.5.8.6.8.6.8.5.8.5.7.8.8.5.7.94.
Nigel DowdallAAS6866676837885892.
Aidan O’SullivanAAS6.6.6.7.5.8.6.8.5.8.8.7.5.7.92.
David BensonAAS6.8.6.6.6.8.6.7.6.7.8.8.5.4.91.
Peter HanifinAAS6756585867885791.
Ross CallananAAS5866686668783790.
Hugh SimmsAAV6866686746885589.
Bernard AugheyAAS6.8.5.6.6.8.6.5.5.5.7.8.6.7.88.
Maurice CavanaghAAS6767655766875788.
TEELING ShaunAAS5867586856784588.
Martin GaviganAAS5667586767775284.
Robert DevereuxAAS2867666617686580.
Niall KeoghAAS5863686758476079.
Matthew DuffAS5.8.6.6.5.6.5.7.4.8.8.8.6.7.89.
Liam McDonnellAS6.8.6.8.5.7.5.8.5.8.8.8.3.3.88.
Paddy BrownAS6.5.6.6.6.8.5.6.6.6.8.8.6.6.88.
Ciaran PykeAS6.8.6.6.6.6.5.7.4.7.8.7.5.7.88.
Gerard DonnellyAS5.8.6.7.6.8.6.5.4.8.7.7.4.4.85.
Mark DoyleAS6867684855675485.
Lyndon O’RourkeAS4.7.6.8.6.7.4.7.5.7.5.7.3.7.83.
MAHER WilliamAV5.8.3.5.5.7.5.8.4.7.6.8.6.6.83.
Paul DelaneyAS6.7.6.5.5.8.4.8.1.4.7.8.6.6.81.
Jason TrevissAS4656566767684581.
PORTER Clifford CyrilA.4.8.6.4.6.7.6.7.3.5.8.7.4.6.81.
Terence BatesAS6856475665683580.
Colm WhelehanAS6.8.5.6.6.7.5.7.3.4.5.7.4.6.79.
Larry MooneyAS4867675836872279.
David BreenAS5.8.4.5.5.8.5.7.4.4.5.8.4.7.79.
John GilliganAS4867445746772778.
PJ KayeAS6866476767372277.
Aaron NolanA1.6.8.6.5.5.6.4.7.5.7.5.7.4.1.76.
Martin O’LearyAS3.8.5.8.3.6.4.3.4.3.8.7.6.6.74.
Matt DunneAS5.5.6.6.5.6.4.5.5.5.7.7.5.3.74.
Alan ClarkeAS5.5.6.4.4.7.4.2.4.4.4.6.4.4.63.
Gareth CarpenterBS6.8.4.4.5.7.6.6.5.7.7.8.5.7.85.
Paul BowlerBS5835684636875478.
John ClarkeBS4764575648676378.
Daniel DoyleBS5855646545775375.
Maurice RyanBS3744576457775374.
John MulliganBV6.8.4.5.5.5.6.5.3.5.7.7.3.4.73.
Don McKayBS6.4.2.4.4.5.5.7.6.6.7.8.3.4.71.
Mick MoloneyB#N/A6637465554564571.
Joshua McKayB#N/A6.7.4.2.5.6.5.7.5.4.4.7.5.3.70.
Shane CarrollBS6.8.6.3.6.8.6.5.1.5.3.4.4.4.69.
Stephen O’RourkeBS3454543428676465.
David LewisBS5754673346354264.
Eugene O’HaganBSV4.5.4.3.6.6.3.4.4.6.4.4.1.1.55.
Peter RyanCS4.7.6.5.6.8.5.8.4.4.6.6.5.4.78.
P RyanCS3855376647763676.
Kieran HollandCS3853286845563167.
Conor MasonC5365076556863166.
Eddie FitzgeraldC#N/A2742363265754763.
David KiernanCS4764654443461159.
Gerry NeacyC#N/A4.2.3.7.5.4.2.5.1.5.7.6.4.3.58.
James WardCS5625645725233055.
Angela FoleyCL4.6.4.2.2.6.6.4.2.5.5.6.2..54.
Stuart SprattCS3.1.5.2.3.4.3.3.4.5.6.7.3.5.54.
Norbert NolanC#N/A2.3.4.7.4.2.3.1.5.5.6.6.3.1.52.
Joe MarronCV1.7.5..4.4.5.1.3.3.5.3.3.2.46.
ADAIR Ronald JC.4.3.1.1.2.2.13.