SP Mid-West Sporting Classic – Compulsory – (Cut-off point)

High GunDenis O’Sullivan88

 

Full Results below Images.

Full Results

Denis O’SullivanAA4756686658875788
DOYLE MAA1558586844886783
Paddy HartnettAA3538675758764882
Robert DicksonAA5535466568654876
Brian SmithAA2448463758675675
Aiden FogartyAA6555366447376774
Aiden O’SullivanA5447556846563674
Naji El MayssA3663276566855573
Conan KellyA2655576624785573
Bernard AugheyA5435485754386572
Pat FoxA1438346665884672
Peter MeadeA3521553657872766
Francis KnottA2545583615374765
Maurice RyanA5722375258444765
Robert DevereuxA.2466.6767355562
Joe BerginA0233674646404756
Michael NooneA1113552512841342
Richard ConroyB6665466753486880
SCULLION DeclanB5346355635776873
Matthew DuffB1314666835885771
Jamie BennettB1535374666485770
Colm WhelehanB1436656757345567
Martin GaviganB0254565627665867
Jason TrevissB2345674751665667
Niall KeoghB1543374736564866
Matt DunneB1364454544832861
Ziad ChammasB3554554615364460
Conor MooneyB2003555757545356
Billy ConroyB2243684744.34556
Francis RogersB4214445536613654
Kevin GuildeaB1414464324542852
P. McCullaghC0744484626575870
Frank KealyC1328325757465664
Mervyn ButlerC2635443535384762
Derek McCloskeyC3311465746444860
Paddy McDonaldC2425373555435760
Louis DuffC1.13382234732746
Sean BerginC2253141624453446
John J DunphyC2323451513164545
Tomas CaseyC1421553365231445
David KiernanC0122342704362743
Adrian NooneC2222543234461242
Micheal CaseyC0031350533234739
T. McCullaghC0121224512644337
Ger HickeyC...1343533432536
Alan RocheC1011330232620125
Cathal FlynnC010001111020209