Results OSK Irish Close 7th April 2019

High Gun

Derek Forbes84

Full results

Derek ForbesBS2022212184.
Jerome MooreBV1617212276.
George ForbesCSV2018191875.
Anthony J ReynoldsCSV1621191975.
John ReynoldsCS1819181873.
Robert ConroyCV1716182172.
Harold KyleCSV1717161666.
Raymond MooreCV1515131962.
Declan McQuillanCs1518131561.
Colin KennedyDS1616182070.
Neil DunneDS91071238.