Results Mid West Classic DTL 7th April 2019

 

Full Results

Paddy PetersAAS247225742574257599295.
Jim DohertyAAS257524722573257599295.
David MaloneAAS257325742575247299294.
Colm DowlingAAS2574257525732572100294.
Gerard LawlessAAs236825752574257498291.
Noel ConroyAAS257524712472247297290.
John ClooneyAAS236825752573257498290.
Michael D’ArcyAAV226625742574257597289.
Jens BachAAS247025742471257498289.
Jerry WalshAAS247224712471257597289.
Michael McGillenAAv247124712575247097287.
Jamie KerinsAAS257425742472226696286.
Cahal McDonaldAAS236824712472257596286.
Gerard McCoyAAs246825732471257498286.
Michael NooneAAS246924702575257198285.
HESLIP WilliamAA0257524702573226596283.
BALFOUR Wayne IvanAA0247022662472257595283.
Bertie CoulterAAS257322652472247295282.
Alan CliffordAAS247223692471236894280.
Tony ShanahanAAS247125712470246697278.
Brian ShanahanAAJ246425732368257397278.
Paul DunneAAS236724702368247294277.
Darren O’HaganAAS257222642367247194274.
Joe WalshAs257525752471247298293.
Colm McEvoyAS247124712472247296286.
Noel KearnsAv236824722575247096285.
David McGroaryAS236825742472247096284.
Tony O’BrienASV247123672573257397284.
Terence J KellyAV257425742470226596283.
Anthony HowardAS236623682574257496282.
Jim FinlayAS236825702573247097281.
Damien KellyAS257225682470246998279.
Diarmuid GormanAJ247025742265247095279.
Richard D StapletonASV257423682368236794277.
Roy DunneAS236824692575226594277.
Mathew SheedyAV236924722369236793277.
Gary CunninghamAS236825712368246895275.
John QuigleyAS257024692569236797275.
Kevin BoyleAS236723692265247292273.
Cian O’DonoghueAJJ257321632472226492272.
Patrick LawrenceAS247124712469216193272.
Malachy MoranAV247222642573205991268.
Anna Marie ShielsAL236523662571236694268.
David McCormackAV236721622366247191266.
Alan O’RourkeAS226425732367216291266.
John TomkinsAS216223652573236592265.
Pat FoleyAV226124692471226492265.
Niall GilmoreAS216022662364247290262.
Edmond O’HaraAV216123662469226590261.
Michael DaltonASV195723672368236688258.
Edward ColemanASV216125741957226487256.
Brendan O’SullivanAV236622652163205886252.
Martin GarrihyASV226621631954226484247.
Sean HobanAV236819541953236984244.
Gerard O’DonoghueAS236719512159226285239.
GREY DavidA0226424722472216291270.
John CullybV236724712469246995276.
Maurice CoddBV236824682265247293273.
Don TreacyBV236924702263247193273.
Michael LawrenceBS246725712366246996273.
John GleesonBS246923662574216293271.
Frank McKayBSV226522662471236891270.
John McGloinBV226525702572216393270.
Maura WalshBL247021612468247093269.
Patrick O’ConnorBSV247123662365226692268.
Noel MaughanBS246924702369215992267.
Anthony MulvihillBSV236422642570236893266.
David Stuart GwynneBSV185224712575216388261.
Tony BurkeBS226422632264236789258.
Edward ShielsBS216125722464226192258.
John E TroyBV216323662159236988257.
Neil McCannBV247122652060205886254.
Peter AtkinsBSV216222642367216087253.
Tom ElyBS236820582470205787253.
John GilmoreBSV236922652058216186253.
Cian ShanahanBC195523671957247085249.
Gerard LeonardBSV216320562058246985246.
Pat HickeyBS246720552056236487242.
COX LiamBV236822641955195483241.
Anthony McEvoyBS216221571853236783239.
Joe CoffeyBV236921611751195780238.
Patrick CollinsBV205523671645226481231.
Tom HollyCS206025752264257592274.
Noel WalshCSV226423672469246993269.
David O’BrienCSV236621622160257490262.
Iggy McAliskeycS236424712364205990258.
Owen O’MalleyCS236621612265226388255.
Fred JaegercV257022632058195586246.
Tom McNamaraCSV226418531853226480234.
Willy BolandCS216117481952174774208.
B. BRETTN/CN/A195518522161216379231.
M. GRIFFINN/CN/A184819552162205978224.
J. BRETTN/CN/A164523641645205975213.
Gerry GammellN/CS205621591645174674206.