Results Mid West Classic DTL 6th April 2019

 

High Gun

Paddy Peters100298

 

 

Full Results

Paddy PetersAAS2575257425742575100298
Jim DohertyAAS257525752472257399295
David MaloneAAS257325752575247199294
Cahal McDonaldAAS247225732573257599293
Jamie KerinsAAS257424722574247298292
Colm DowlingAAS247125752571257499291
Michael McGillenAAv247025742575247298291
Gerard LawlessAAs247224722573257498291
Gerard McCoyAAs257325742369257598291
John ClooneyAAS257424682573257599290
Michael NooneAAS257522662574257497289
Bertie CoulterAAS236925742472257497289
BALFOUR Wayne IvanAA0236925752572247297288
HESLIP WilliamAA0257325732472236897286
Jens BachAAS246924712470257297282
Paul DunneAAS247023682471247195280
Jerry WalshAAS247023692264247293275
Noel ConroyAAS216225712574236894275
Alan CliffordAAS226624722367226591270
Darren O’HaganAAS226322632573247093269
Michael D’ArcyAAV236520602571246992265
Billy LucasAAS205722612161257288251
Joe WalshAs257525752471257599296
David McGroaryAS246924712574257398287
Colm McEvoyAS247125732472247197287
Alan O’RourkeAS247024712574247197286
David McCormackAV257322642575257497286
Mathew SheedyAV247225742574226696286
Richard D StapletonASV257524692472246997285
Noel KearnsAv236824702472247295282
Roy DunneAS247123682471247195281
GREY DavidA0257425742162247095280
Niall GilmoreAS216225732575236994279
Jim FinlayAS247023682472236994279
Gary CunninghamAS236724712571246969278
Terence J KellyAV257222632572247096277
Diarmuid GormanAJ257222632471257196277
Pat FoleyAV257323682262257495277
Edmond O’HaraAV226325712369247294275
Willie O’SullivanASV247023692264247193274
Sean HobanAV247122662471226592273
Edward GilmartinAV226324692574226693272
Martin GarrihyASV226423682472226691270
Anna Marie ShielsAL226624682468236893270
Edward ColemanASV226522642466247292267
Michael DaltonASV216223672472226590266
Damien KellyAS236724652264246993265
Brendan DoodyAS216023692368236790264
Tony O’BrienASV236422642467246993264
Patrick LawrenceAS236622642368226590263
John TomkinsAS216222652266236988262
Malachy MoranAV247121622059236988261
Kevin BoyleAS226519562369236987259
Anthony HowardAS195623652471236689258
David BarrettAS216125722265205888256
Cian O’DonoghueAJJ226422661957226385250
Brendan O’SullivanAV216121612161216284245
Gerard O’DonoghueAS195417482162216278226
Noel MaughanBS236824702469257496281
Frank McKayBSV226623682369257393276
Maura WalshBL236923652470257195275
Patrick O’ConnorBSV236822652469247293274
David Stuart GwynneBSV216223682472247192273
John CullyBV226321622574257193270
Edward ShielsBS226622642574236692270
Tony BurkeBS257423672468216093269
Michael LawrenceBS215924722471236692268
Neil McCannBV247122652264236891268
John McGloinBV236622622471236592264
John GleesonBS257221592368226464263
Anthony McEvoyBS206023682366236889262
Joe CoffeyBV205925752470215890262
Pat HickeyBS226522602264247090259
Don TreacyBV236721582368216288255
John GilmoreBSV195524712369206086255
John E TroyBV236622642262195586247
Iggy McAliskeyCS226621602470257492270
Owen O’MalleyCS236422652467226491260
Tom HollyCS236819572266216262253
Noel WalshCSV195422612265257088250
Gerry GammellCS257318492263195384238
Fred JaegerCV185216482260205776217