Results Irish Open 200 Targets + Super Final 24th August 2019

 

Full Results

Paddy HartnettAAAS678875107767886
Roland MorrisAAAS87887668668684
Colin DunneAAAS868786108656684
Denis O’SullivanAAAS858678107628681
MARSHALL DavidAAS778687108688891
John FarrellAAS578878108855786
Niall GumleyAAS667888107827885
David BensonAAS56887798658784
Paul DunneAAS88786698638683
Niall KeoghAAS866756108658883
Nigel DowdallAAS86687897845783
Paddy BrownAAS86767488878683
WALLACE KyleAAS488787108762883
Ryan ByrneAAJJ885786106748582
Brian HanrattyAAS877666106666781
Jason TrevissAAS75888388774881
BURNS JimAAS485748108568881
Larry FayAAS85888596656680
BRYANS Lewis AndrewAAS76887867537880
Liam McDonnellAAS868657106557679
Aidan O’SullivanAAS778874108656379
PORTER CAAS67886597725878
Mark McCourtAAS767365107538774
Martin BryanAAS87745758475774
Gerard DonnellyAAS55777458847673
Aidan CollinsAAS766663107647573
Matthew DuffAAS75516697668672
Cody SampsonAAJJ55575667446262
WALLACE D CAV678875978106889
Robert DevereuxAS77887698658786
Darren McCooeyAS87866588778785
John ClarkeAS588587107757885
Patrick ColeAS878566108848583
James ScullionAS86767697576781
GORMAN ChristopherAS87878388774681
Derek McCloskeyAS658877106638781
Colm WhelehanAS867576107756680
Terence BatesAS666675108657779
John GilliganAS686685107836679
Mark DoyleAS75887478557677
Ray SampsonAS67787697626677
Martin O’LearyAS67577468676574
Paddy McDonaldAV86856587527572
Pat FoxAV57427687867572
Gareth CarpenterAS758674105247570
Derrick RyanAS64767487548268
Kevin GahanAS54674288557768
Ciaran PykeAS63467567825665
PJ KayeAS768364105246061
Alison MorrisBL78777587748782
Alan ClarkeBV76777576768780
Daniel DoyleBS86888497836479
Gareth QuinlanBJJ74548898668477
MAWHINNEY IBS78467557877677
Donal McGovernBS66858797656477
Don McKayBS87785488656577
Kenneth JonesBS75757794774675
BALMER LewisBSV55777784568675
PARAIC O’DOWDBS87666587456674
Stuart SprattBS16575898477673
William MaherBS875556108535572
LARRY DOYLEBS85756688554572
KEITH CARROLLBS75758798344572
Aine FlynnBL837477108248371
ANDRIUS KRALIKASBS75578467537771
Anthony CurtisBS64666588655570
Maurice RyanBS76685596247570
Justin CollinsBJJ63774497556770
Mark NashBV64866396557570
Eugene O’HaganBSV45865597527669
MCCULLAGH MBS567476106443769
KELLY PaulBS47668377447669
Francis RogersBSV61778686546266
NEWELL GBS55645696337766
Nigel SylvesterBV66766576725265
Luke BoardmanBS6686.486737364
Stephen FitzpatrickBS6657848714258
Niamh MurphyCL848686107767380
Ciara CarleyCL875664108736878
Pamela LeeCL548674105745873
Nicola ElderCL47777467748573
Jack MonksCJ45888475676573
KEVIN O’MEARACS54758487455567
Ken DonnellyCV73638374668667
John CashmanCS68568175775267
Louis DuffCSV52855496855466
Lorcan MurphyCS55778465455566
LlYOD BURGESSCS56565766465566
JOHNSTON WilliamCS728674675.8464
Paul HylandCS486453105616664
TYRONE BURGESSCS44715498547664
Robert FitzpatrickCS73677556534563
MJ KerrCJJ62666386844463
WILSON T J JCS85766564245563
Stephen MillarCV537456105413861
Gary CunninghamCS55746547637160
Oisín WallaceCJ74757176545260
REECE WILLIAMSCS32755576468260
SHANE McEVOYCS56558394435259
Patrick FarrellCS83757473534359
ADAIR Ronald JCS75567275544259
Declan WoodsCS73647496404458
Mary O’LearyCL52747275624657
Angela FoleyCL55846284527157
NEWELL ACS56523665446456
John MonksCS63647444338355
Ryan O’MearaCC63552166656354
McCLAY JosephCS24752496155353
Conor DugganCC63328367504552
Mark QuinlanCS42535387313448
Maria SvejdarCL32443354322136
McCLAY MargrettaCL25621161315235