Results DTL Bill Mulvey Cup 9th June 2019

 

High Gun

Cahal McDonald100299

 

Full Results

Cahal McDonaldAAS2575257525752574100299.
Gerard LawlessAAs257525752574247199295.
Jens BachAAS257425742471257599294.
Jamie KerinsAAS257423682575247197288.
Michael D’ArcyAAV257325732368257398287.
David DuaneAAS236625732471247196281.
Michael NooneAAS236823672472257395280.
Sean HobanAV257424722575247298293.
Brian O’SullivanAS257525732574247199293.
David McGroaryAS257524702574257499293.
Edmond O’HaraAV247024692575247097284.
John BachASV257524722472226595284.
Mathew SheedyAV257422662574246896282.
Tony O’BrienASV247124712466257397281.
Noel KearnsAv247124702572205993272.
Billy DuaneBV247025742575247198290.
Patrick O’ConnorBSV257524712265247295283.
John E TroyBV246924692470247196279.
John GilmoreBSV257523652470226494274.
Tom HollyCS257425752369247197289.
John ClarkeCSV257424712369247296286.
Fred JaegerCV236523662163236790261.
Andrew D’ArcyCSV226523672160236889260.
Joe TuohyCSV226523682262226489259.
Noel WalshCSV236620562468216288252.