Results Captains Prize DTL 2017

 

High Gun

Gerard Lawless100299

 

Full Results

Gerard LawlessAA(S)2575257425752575100299.
Jim DohertyAAS2575257525752574100299.
Paddy PetersAAS2575257525752573100298.
David MaloneAAS257524712575257599296.
Cahal McDonaldAAS257425752574247199294.
John ClooneyAAS257525742573247199293.
Gerard McCoyAA(S)247225732573257499292.
Thomas A CunninghamAA(S)257424712572257499291.
David McCormackAAV257523682365257396281.
Michael NooneAAS247223682575216393278.
Daniel O’HaraAJ257524712575257599296.
Alan CliffordAS2574257425742574100296.
Ronan MorrisAS247225752573257499294.
Sean M McGeehanA(S)257425722471257599292.
Bertie CoulterAS257425732470257599292.
Malachy MoranAV236925742574257598292.
Darragh FitzgeraldAS257425732472247298291.
Damien O’BeirneAS257425732573247199291.
Noel KearnsA(V)257525742368257498291.
Willie O’SullivanASV257523672575257498291.
Jonathan O’NeillAS236525752575257598290.
Kevin PoffAS257423682575247197288.
Niall GilmoreAS247125742472247197288.
Pat FoleyAV257224722472247197287.
James DoranASV247224692572257398286.
Phelim QuinnaSV257522642575247196285.
John TomkinsAS247125732368257297284.
Bernadette QuinnAL246823682574257497284.
Mathew SheedyAV257224722571246998284.
Gerard O’DonoghueAS247124702368257496283.
Edward GilmartinAS257324692369246996280.
Brendan BehanAS236724712574236695278.
Edmond O’HaraAV247023672574226694277.
Michael DaltonASV257022652470236894273.
Colm McEvoyaS247021572470246993266.
Noel ConroyBS257524712473247297291.
Paul FinucanebS257524712574247098290.
Mervyn MolyneauxBV236625742573257598288.
Anna Marie ShielsBL247025752472247197288.
Katie FordeBL236625732575257398287.
GREY DavidBNC257425732369236896284.
Anthony McEvoybS257323682575236896284.
Edward ShielsBS246925722468257498283.
Paul O’HaraBV236723682574257396282.
Martin GarrihyBSV236823672574257396282.
Maurice CoddBV246824692574247097281.
Patrick CollinsBV24722466247125772329281.
Patrick LawrenceBS236625732368257296279.
Enda WalsheBV247123672366257595279.
Anthony MulvihillBSV247123692469236994278.
Paddy CookeB(S)246823672369257495278.
Pat HickeyBS246925722469236896278.
James FinlayBS247123662472246995278.
Derville GilmartinBL226525722368247194276.
Jamie HughesBJ226425742367247094275.
Dino DivitoBS247022632470247094273.
John GleesonBS236625752470216193272.
William HughesBSV236825742369206091271.
Tony BurkeBS247123622471216092264.
Peter KeatingBV226221602263205585240.
Charlotte KennedyCL236825722575257298287.
Don TreacycS257125712472247198285.
Gerard LeonardCV236825752368257296283.
George FawcettCV236725712573226695277.
Diarmuid GormancJ247123682470236794276.
Neil McCannCV236724692264247293272.
Patrick O’ConnorcV246922662573226293270.
David O’BrienCSV226223692471226891270.
Andrew D’ArcyCSV216322642571236891266.
Chris CulletonCSV226523692059257390266.
Ryan O’NeillCS256820602573226392264.
Pat McManamonCSV246922632266216389261.
Christopher GeogheganCSV216323682161236788259.
Raymond FordeCS236823642264216289258.
Noel WalshCSV236423662161236690257.
Michael LawrenceCS215922632467246891257.
Sylvester MorrellCSV216121622266236887257.
Dan NaughtonCSV216022652368216387256.
John CulletonCSV226222652264236589256.
Tom McNamaraCSV246921602162206086251.
Michael CondonCSV216021542366215686236.
Sam BurnettCSV185417511545154565195.
Noel MaughanN/CS226523662573257295276.
William FlahertyN/CS195419491943236780213.