Results Bill Mulvey Cup 2017

 

High Gun

Cahal McDonald98293

 

Full Results

Cahal McDonaldAAS257525752575236898293.
Michael NooneAAS2571257325742573100291.
Paddy PetersAAS247225742574257199291.
Paul DunneAAS257523692572257498290.
Michael McGillenAA(S)257524712470247297288.
Lyndon O’RourkeAAS257324692472247297286.
John ClooneyAAS236625722468236995275.
Malachy MoranAV257524672574257599291.
Jamie KerinsAS247225742471236596282.
David DuaneAS257523682472236795282.
Noel KearnsA(V)257523682367246795277.
Stephen KellyAS226425742366247194275.
Edmond O’HaraAV226422662468247092268.
Terence J KellyA(S)246923672264226291262.
Gerard JordanAV236623612265246992261.
Edward GilmartinAS185622642368226385251.
David McCormackAAV236823682369236992274.
Tony O’BrienBSV236922642367236891268.
John E TroyBV236623662263247092265.
John GleesonBS236824702469205691263.
Maurice CoddBV236722662571225992263.
Anthony MulvihillBSV236724702366215991262.
John ClarkeBSV195723692472216187259.
John McGloinB(S)216123672162246889258.
Tony McKeownBV257322632263205889257.
James FinlayBS215823662262236789253.
Sean HobanCV257324672573226396276.
Don TreacyCS247123672572246396273.
Gerard LeonardCV247121612162226488258.
Pat McManamonCSV216323662157226287248.
Dan NaughtonCSV216224712262185385248.
Christopher GeogheganCSV185225722367205786248.
Tom McNamaraCSV215920592264216084242.
Noel WalshCSV184821582161246284229.
Chris CulletonCSV216022621542205578219.
Michael CondonCSV174818521853174570198.
Sam BurnettCSV144214421542113354159.