Results ABT 9th June 2019

 

High Gun

Glenn Ross94

 

Full Results

Ray HardimanAS2423232494
Glenn RossAS2423232494
Daniel O’HaraAS2323232392
Brian SmithAS2323242292
Malcolm C GrahamAS2421242392
Robert SmullenAS2121232590
Jerry WalshAS2322212389
Ivor FanninAS2120232488
David CallaghanBS2224242494
Harry FrizzellBSV2324242293
Joe WalshBs2522242293
HESLIP WilliamB02224212592
John J DunphyBS2522232090
Gary CunninghamBS2222232390
Ronan MorrisBS2123232390
Jens BachBS2523222090
Roy DunneBS1823232185
John BachBSV1821242184
Darren O’HaganCS2223232391
Joe MarronCV2224202490
Gerard JordanCV2324232090
Fergal McGurganCS2223222289
Conleth McCarthyCS2219232387
Martin CaseyCV2220232186
Billy LucasCS2121232186
BLAIR J RC02121232186
Liam CarneyCV2121232186
Walter YoungCV2020232285
Martin GormallyCV2122192385
Kimberley IrwinCL2317232285
Damien KellyCS1820232384
Denis TuohyCSV1921212283
Hugh MorrisCV1922222083
David McGroaryCS2221211882
Sean LynchCV2021191979
Philip FinneganCSV1820211877
Paul O’HaraDV2121222286
Gerry O’ReillyDV1821242083
Martin O’HaganDV1820232081
Niall LynchDSV2019221980
Shaun McCluskeyDSV1918212280
PJ CunninghamDV2015242079
Tony HowleyDS1921201878
Joseph CarrollDSV1919191673