NSK Results 9th April 2017

 

High Gun

Peter Monaghan99

 

Full Results

Andrew OakesBS2324252496.
Brendan BarrBS2225222392.
Francis CuffeBS2523232293.
Gene FarrellC#N/A2216172075.
Gilbert HallCV2317221981.
Harry WaterstoneBV2121222185.
James MoranBS2322242291.
John H DunneAAS2523232293.
Jonathan ReillyCJ1719201672.
Liam CallaghanBSV2423212492.
Michael KellyCSV2222232289.
Nicola KearnsCL2222242290.
Pat FoxAV2422222492.
Patrick McElweeCS2524242396.
Paul BowlerAS2523232394.
Paul McGaugheyBS2522242596.
Paul StrawCS2322232088.
Peggy HigginsCL181735.
Peter MonaghanAAS2524252599.
PJ ReillyCS2321162282.
Richard LoveBS2320252492.