NSK Results 8th January 2017

 

High Gun

Jason Treviss91

 

Full Results

Jason TrevissCS212223259125
Laurence McArdleBV222322249120
Harry WaterstoneBV2324212290
Terry GardinerBSV2122212084
James MoranCS2123252493
Barry McDermotCS2122242289
John KennedyCS2322192286
Greg JacksonCV2218222082
Josh ButlerCS2120172078
Peggy HigginsCL1818191974