NSK Results 8th April 2017

 

High Gun

John H DunneAA100

 

Full Results

Paul BowlerAS2425252498.
John H DunneAAS25252525100.
Harry WaterstoneBV2425242497.
Andrew OakesBS2422242393.
Paul McGaugheyBS2424222393.
Michael KellyBSV2519222591.
Patrick McElweeCS2223232391.
John J DunphyCS2522212088.
Gilbert HallCV2119202484.
Peggy HigginsCL2222181981.