NSK Results 7th April 2018

 

High Gun

Brian Smith99

 

Full results

Brian SmithAAS242525259911
John H DunneAAS2524232496
Harry WaterstoneBV252524259910
David WhearityCJ2121212487
Graham McCreddinCS1823232387
Adrian ShanleyCS2020232386
Christopher LindsayCSV2320202184
Tony CloganCSV2023191779
Michael KellyCSV2021211678