Noone Perpetual Cup 2017 Results

 

High Gun

Shane D’Arcy98289

 

Full Results

Cahal McDonaldAAS236925742470257497287.
Michael NooneAAS247124702472247096283.
Gerard LawlessAA(S)236725722163247193273.
David McCormackAAV247123682369226492272.
Michael McGillenAA(S)216224712368236891269.
Michael D’ArcyAV247225722574247198289.
Shane D’ArcyAJ247125732575247098289.
Roy DunneAS247225722368257597287.
Noel KearnsA(V)257425752471226696286.
Terence J KellyA(S)257324692575226696283.
John BachASV247125732573226596282.
Edward GilmartinAS246924692574236996281.
Stephen KellyAS246822642470257195273.
Gerard O’DonoghueAS23662262247226771267.
Gerard JordanAV226222632366247291263.
Niall GilmoreAS236722652368216289262.
Jens BachAS216020582368236887254.
Gary CunninghamBS257422632573257297282.
Derville GilmartinBL226625712572257397282.
Maurice CoddBV257425722162257296280.
Katie FordeBL J247223662471247195280.
John GleesonBS246923672470226493270.
John McGloinB(S)216325732162246991267.
Anne Marie ShielsBL246822652265246892266.
Tony McKeownBV216224702265236790264.
Patrick LawrenceBS226524672471216091263.
Edward ShielsBS247023652058236990262.
Tony O’BrienBSV226525712366215691258.
Pat HickeyBS236723662056246890257.
Tom HollyBS226422652369195786255.
Patrick CollinsBV236622612262226189250.
Patrick O’ConnorCV247125712368236795277.
Michael LawrenceCS256925732572216096274.
Andrew D’ArcyCSV247125731954236691264.
Noel WalshCSV246923672262216090258.
Don TreacyCS257521612158226489258.
Dan NaughtonCSV195423662060257487254.
Raymond FordeCS226321592265226587252.
Sylvester MorrellCSV206021611954226682241.
Ken HenryCS216319651953164475225.
John CulletonCSV175120572265185277225.
Michael CondonCSV185218501852164670200.
James O’HaraCSV195619552058102868197.
MJ KerrN/CJ185220542055184876209.
O CLANCYU/CJ216121541953205081218.