Mid West Classic Results Day 2 8th April 2018

 

Day 2 of 2 Day Event

 

Full Results

David MaloneAAS2575257525752575100300
Jim DohertyAAS2575257525752575100300
Cahal McDonaldAAS2575257525742575100299
Paddy PetersAAS2575257525742574100298
Gerard McCoyAAs2574257525742574100297
John ClooneyAAS257525742472257599296
Gerard LawlessAAs257525752471257499295
Colm DowlingAAS2574257425742573100295
ARMSTRONG W PAA02573257425722574100293
Michael McGillenAAs2574257225732574100293
Thomas A CunninghamAAs247025752575257299292
Kevin PoffAAS257425742471247298291
Lawrence CooganAAS257524722472247297291
Michael NooneAAS247225752574247098291
Michael D’ArcyAAV247024722575257298289
Kevin PurcellAAS257424702573247198288
Phelim Hugh QuinnAAS247024692574226495277
Shane D’ArcyAJJ2575257525752574100299
Jamie KerinsAS2574257425752575100298
Damien O’BeirneAS2574257525722574100295
John BachASV257525752573247299295
Mathew SheedyAV247225752575257399295
David BarrettAS2574257425732573100294
Kevin FinnertyAS2574257425752571100294
Noel KearnsAv247225752573257399293
David DuaneAS257525742471247298292
Colm McEvoyAS247125752574247298292
Darren O’HaganAS2572257325732574100292
Martin GarrihyASV246925742472257598290
Brian FergusonAS257524722368257497289
Phelim QuinnASV257523692471257497289
Edward ColemanASV226625742575257397288
Noel ConroyAS247223692472257596288
Damien KellyAS257323692574247297288
Malachy MoranAV257424722266257596287
Darragh FitzgeraldAS257524702574236897287
Richard LewisASV247125742470247297287
David McCormackAV236925742472247296287
James DoranASV257424702471247297287
Willie O’SullivanASV247024722574247097286
Edmond O’HaraAV247024712574247197286
Billy DuaneAV257424712575226696286
Oliver McNamaraAS247124702573247297286
Brendan BehanAS236825752573247097286
Ronan MorrisAS257224722369257397286
Roy DunneAS257324712570247198285
Alan O’RourkeAS257423682573247097285
Patrick LawrenceAS2772236825722572100284
Martin ShanahanAS247223692369247294282
Michael DaltonASV236924702575236795281
Paul FinucaneAS257524702574226296281
Anthony McEvoyAS247123672575236795280
Jerry WalshAS226623662575247194278
John TomkinsAS257524702574205894277
Terence J KellyAV226424712574246895277
David McGroaryAS226425682572247296276
Noel MaughanAS236623672368257494275
John PurcellAV257421602572236794273
Edward GilmartinAS247123682265216390267
John GleesonAS226621622366236689260
David Stuart GwynneASV206023692163206084252
WILLIAMSON IvanA0257424702573257499291
GREY DavidA0236925722468257497283
Gary CunninghamBS2574257325752574100296
Jens BachBS2572257425742572100292
Paul ShaughnessyBS257323692575257498291
Charlotte KennedyBL257324702472257598290
Frank McKayBSV236825742575247097287
James TarrantBS257524682369257497286
Tom HollyBS257225732369257298286
Tony O’BrienBSV257224692574247198286
Gerard O’DonoghueBS257524722369236895284
Cian O’DonoghueBJJ257424702470246997283
Tony McKeownBV236925722468247196280
Sean HobanBV246623672574247296279
Maurice CoddBV246925732570236797279
Diarmuid GormanBJ257325732366226695278
Katie FordeBL J247125722367236895278
Patrick O’ConnorBSV236822652574236793274
Tony HowleyBS226424722366247193273
John McGloinBV236824712369236593273
Maura WalshBL226224702367257494273
Pat HickeyBS247124692368226493272
Gerard LeonardBV236823692368226691271
Tony BurkeBS236623662470246894270
Brendan O’SullivanBV216324702163257491270
Cathy GaviganBL236824712264216190264
Don TreacyBV247022612472195589258
Alan WilliamsCS257322652470257496282
Liam CarneyCV257324702471226395277
Michael LawrenceCS226623672470257394276
John GilmoreCSV247024702367236894275
Enda WalsheCV216323682471247192273
Raymond FordeCS247021612575226492270
Neil McCannCV226323682469236992269
Tom McNamaraCSV236823682163236890267
John ClarkeCSV236825722263206090263
Noel WalshCSV246624682058236991261
George FawcettCV226524672266226290260
Anthony KearnsCS205923692472215988259
Sylvester MorrellCSV215923662160205885243
Andrew D’ArcyCSV226519552056205981235
William HigginsC#N/A195421602058205680228
Jack KavanaghCSV195515412263236879227
Jim O’HaraCSV216221631441154471210
M. HickeyC#N/A164718521853195671208
Michael CondonCSV205316431438184968183