Mid West Classic Day 1 Results 7th April 2018

 

Day 1 of 2 Day Event

Saturday Results

Jim DohertyAAS2574257525752575100299
Cahal McDonaldAAS2575257425752575100299
Colm DowlingAAS2574257525732575100297
Gerard McCoyAAs247125752575257599296
ARMSTRONG W PAA0257524712575257599296
Kevin PoffAAS247225742575257499295
Lawrence CooganAAS257325752575247299295
Paddy PetersAAS247225742574257599295
David MaloneAAS257524712472257598293
Gerard LawlessAAs257424722471257598292
Michael NooneAAS247025752575247298292
Phelim Hugh QuinnAAS257524722573257299292
Michael McGillenAAs257525752574236898292
Michael D’ArcyAAV257324712472247197287
Mathew SheedyAV247125742575257399293
Noel KearnsAv257424722575257299293
David DuaneAS257425742470257399291
David BarrettAS257124712574257599291
Noel ConroyAS247225742471257498291
Damien O’BeirneAS247225732573257399291
GREY DavidA0257524722470257498291
Paul FinucaneAS257425742368257498290
Malachy MoranAV247125732574257299290
John BachASV257224722573257399290
Alan O’RourkeAS257324722471257398289
Jamie KerinsAS257325752573236798288
Jerry WalshAS247124692573257598288
John GleesonAS257225722470257399287
Terence J KellyAV257323682574257298287
Colm McEvoyAS236724702575257497286
Edmond O’HaraAV247123682472257596286
Patrick LawrenceAS257324702472246997284
Martin GarrihyASV247024702575246997284
Roy DunneAS246725732574236997283
Shane D’ArcyAJJ236725742573246997283
Elijah DunphyAC236724712575246996282
Edward ColemanASV236923682471257495282
James DoranASV236725722368257496281
Willie O’SullivanASV216224722572257495280
Billy DuaneAV236524722470247295279
Michael DaltonASV236823672571247295278
John TomkinsAS257124692366247196277
Phelim QuinnASV226424702571236894273
David Stuart GwynneASV236824722163236991272
David McCormackAV226524712369216090265
Katie FordeBL J2573257425742575100296
Jens BachBS2574257325742575100296
Diarmuid GormanBJ257425752471257499294
Frank McKayBSV257524722575247098292
Brendan O’SullivanBV257323692472257497288
Patrick O’ConnorBSV257524702471247197287
James FinlayBS247025752572236797284
Gerard O’DonoghueBS247224702471246996282
Gary CunninghamBS247223692572246796280
Gerard LeonardBV226625722471247095279
Sean HobanBV257223652574236696277
Cian O’DonoghueBJJ257224702465247097277
Maurice CoddBV246922642574247095277
Tony O’BrienBSV236923672571246995276
Tony McKeownBV236422642574247294274
John McGloinBV247022662467236893271
Tony BurkeBS257124642363247196269
Tony HowleyBS236522642368247292269
Tom HollyBS247121622470226591268
Cathy GaviganBL236723672366236892268
Enda WalsheCV216224722368247292274
John GilmoreCSV246723672470236994273
Michael LawrenceCS236625652471247196273
Raymond FordeCS236924692364246894270
Noel WalshCSV216922652263246989266
John ClarkeCSV226524712060226588261
Neil McCannCV236722602367246692260
Jack KavanaghCSV216223642060236787253
George FawcettCV226418522365257188252
Sylvester MorrellCSV205922652162226485250
Jim O’HaraCSV195621621648144270208
Michael CondonCSV164420551747164569191