Mid West Classic Day 2

NameClassKillsPointsKillsPointsKillsPointsKillsPointsTotal KillsTotal Points
John ClooneyA2575257425752575100299.
Jim DohertyAA257525752470257499294.
Michael NooneAA247225742574257499294.
Paddy PetersAA257325752471257399292.
ARMSTRONG W PAA246924722575257498290.
David MaloneAA257425742470247098288.
Kevin PurcellAA257424722469257198286.
John PurcellA247224722574236896286.
James DoranA247123692471257596286.
DALE GeoffryAA247125752470247097286.
Brian SmithAA247025742470247197285.
SMYTH AaronAA247025742472236996285.
Jonathan O’NeillA247025722468257498284.
Colm DowlingA247123662575247196283.
Lee CoffeyAA236825722368257596283.
David GwynneB257523692369236994282.
David A McLaughlinAA236625712574247197282.
Brendan BannonA247124722368247095281.
Paul DunneAA247023672574247096281.
Michael McGillenA257525712366236996281.
Daniel O’HaraA246824692573247197281.
Gerard LawlessA246923682472247195280.
McCAULEY Enoch AAA226524722470257395280.
Michael D’ArcyA236824712264257494277.
Anna Marie ShielsA247224692266246994276.
Sean M McGeehanA226423692574246994276.
Damien O’BeirneAA226524712469247194276.
Niall GilmoreB246924692469236795274.
James HenryAA236424722368247094274.
Gerard McCoyAA236723672470247094274.
Gerry EllisA226522662471247292274.
MCCAULEY TimothyA247021612469257494274.
Noel KearnsA236625742367236794274.
Katie FordeC256824682574236497274.
Gerard JordanA247022632573236794273.
Shane D’ArcyA236823692368246893273.
Gerard LeonardB247125752266206091272.
David GuilfoyleA247023672368236793272.
William LucasB236725702366246895271.
James FinlayB236724712369226492271.
Edmond O’HaraA246922652367236992270.
Barry McGannB247024692265226592269.
Richard D StapletonB226423692574226292269.
Stephen KellyB247223672265226491268.
Enda WalsheC236824662367246794268.
CASSIDY BernardAA247023672367226492268.
Terence J KellyA226424652367247193267.
Edward ShielsA236724712265226391266.
Ray HardimanA216323662469236891266.
WILLIAMSON IvanB236921612472226490266.
Mathew SheedyA257221562369246993266.
Cahal McDonaldAA226323682469226691266.
Frank McKayB216220602575236889265.
John BachA226425742162226590265.
Martin GarrihyA226521632471226589264.
D. KellyB246923672160236791263.
Pat HickeyC236923682060226688263.
Michael O’DwyerB216322652263247189262.
John QuigleyA226521592262257490260.
Kenneth NolanB257323661956226589260.
Pat McManamonB236923652161226489259.
Thomas LoveC205822642265247188258.
Michael DaltonA216022662367226588258.
Joseph CarrollC246824701956216388257.
Dan NaughtonC247119572059236986256.
Maura WalshB226419572265247087256.
Anthony HowardB226422642262226688256.
Adrian NooneB236320582368246790256.
John HoganA195621622368236886254.
Sean HobanB226321602265226487252.
David McGroaryB246822652161205887252.
Neil McCannC236523692263195587252.
Gerard O’DonoghueA236919542262226586250.
Joe MarronB257321602160195686249.
Darragh FitzgeraldB226523661955205984245.
Joe CoffeyB195622642366205984245.
Noel WalshB216224662159195685243.
George FawcettC195622592160236685241.
Liam CarneyC236421592054226386240.
Sean O’DonovanC185321622162216281239.
Sylvester MorrellC195622641856216280238.
MCCAULEY SharonC236817501850226680234.
Michael DelaneyB185122612159226283233.
Pat FoleyA205819532161205880230.
C. LynchC205918542059195777229.
Chris CulletonC225920582053205982229.
Richard LoveC185421611647195674218.
Tom HollyB195618511955195675218.
Michael CondonC195518531853205275213.
Ray CarrollC195518521749185172207.
Conor LedwithC175120581133113359175.