Mid West Classic Day 1

NameClassKillsPointsKillsPointsKillsPointsKillsPointsTotal KillsTotal Points
Gerard McCoyAA2575257425752575100299.
David MaloneAA2575257525752573100298.
SMYTH AaronAA2574257525742575100298.
ARMSTRONG W PAA2575257425752574100298.
Brian SmithAA2574257525742574100297.
Michael McGillenA2574257425752574100297.
DALE GeoffryAA257524722573257599295.
Michael NooneAA257324722575257599295.
James DoranA257524722574257399294.
John ClooneyA257524712574257499294.
Colm DowlingA257324722574257599294.
Edward ShielsA257225752574247299293.
S. KellyN/C2572257425742573100293.
Paddy PetersAA257424712574257499293.
McCAULEY Enoch AAA257324722574257499293.
Mathew SheedyA257524712573257499293.
MCCAULEY TimothyA257523692574257498292.
Jim DohertyAA257424722471257598292.
Anna Marie ShielsA257525752369247297291.
Gerard LawlessA247125722575257399291.
Gerry EllisA257225752574236998290.
CASSIDY BernardAA257324722472257398290.
Michael D’ArcyA236825752472257597290.
Anthony HowardB257424702472257498290.
Noel KearnsA247125742470257598290.
Cahal McDonaldAA247225752471257298290.
John BachA257324702574257399290.
Damien O’BeirneAA257524712471257398290.
Richard D StapletonB257524722471257198289.
Daniel O’HaraA257324702573257399289.
Terence J KellyA247224712471257597289.
Lee CoffeyAA257524722470247097287.
Martin GarrihyA247123672575257497287.
David McGroaryB257424702368257497286.
Michael DaltonA257424682573247098285.
Enda WalsheC257323672573247297285.
John QuigleyA257225742264257497284.
David GwynneB236923692471257595284.
Maurice CoddB247125742573236697284.
Shane D’ArcyA257524712470236896284.
Frank McKayB247024702472247196283.
Barry McGannB257525722367246997283.
Gerard O’DonoghueA257423662472247196283.
Edmond O’HaraA257425732263257397283.
Gerard JordanA257423692368247195282.
WILLIAMSON IvanB236925742367257296282.
David GuilfoyleN/C226224702574257596281.
MCCAULEY SharonC236824712572247096281.
Jonathan O’NeillA236724712573236995280.
Damien KellyB236723672472257495280.
Katie FordeC247021632471257494278.
Niall GilmoreB257323672470236595275.
James FinlayN/C257423682265236793274.
Gerard LeonardB236823682369236792272.
Willie O’SullivanA247022642469246994272.
Noel WalshB226422662572246693268.
Joe CoffeyB247022662366216390265.
Tom HollyB226523682161246990263.
Dan NaughtonC216321622574216288261.
Maura WalshB226424712058236889261.
Neil McCannC236623652368216190260.
Daniel ByrneC226620582369226687259.
Adrian NooneB236625702263226092259.
Pat FoleyA216023672367226489258.
Noel O’DonoghueB205921632266236986257.
Cathal LynchC247020572263226488254.
Sylvester MorrellC236722632262205987251.
Chris CulletonC236721572057195483235.
Cian O’DonoghueN/C206019562058216180235.