Jim Doherty Wins Joe Silke Cup 19th April 2015

High Gun Jim Doherty 100 299

 

Jim DohertyAA2575257525752574100299.
Gerard McCoyAA2574257325752574100296.
David GouldingAA247225722575257499293.
Roy DunneAA257425742369257598292.
Jerry WalshAA247024712575257598291.
David MaloneAA257324712573257499291.
Ronan DevaneyAA257324712471247297287.
Sean DohertyAA247223692575247196287.
DALE GeoffryAA257222662573257597286.
James HenryAA257325732468247198285.
Gerard LawlessAA247023692574247196284.
Liam WalshAA257424692471246997283.
Michael NooneAA257524722472236396282.
Colm DowlingAA236823662574257496282.
Paddy PetersAA257125742368236996282.
Cahal McDonaldAA236925722369247195281.
Ewan PlenderleithAA257223672472226394274.
Damien O’BeirneAA246822652368247293273.
Eugene MurphyAA257123652266247194273.
John BachAA257124682367226294268.
Thomas A CunninghamAA247022642163226489261.
Gerry EllisAA246918542266247188260.
Ronan MorrisAA247124692058216089258.
Lee CoffeyA257525752472257499296.
Michael McGillenA247124722575257498292.
Fergus ConnonA236925752472257497290.
Daniel O’HaraA257325732572246999287.
Lawrence CooganA247124702367257596283.
Michael DarcyA247125732574226596283.
Noel KearnsA247023682574236895280.
Mark WickhamA226525752574226594279.
Christopher MaherA246823662575247096279.
David A McLaughlinA246924692472236995279.
Sean M McGeehanA226724672471257495279.
Tim QuinlivanA246725742369246996279.
Ray HardimanA236625732368247295279.
Dino DivitoA257523682265236793275.
Gerard O’DonoghueA247023682162257493274.
Anthony MulvihillA236722652574236793273.
John ClooneyA236822662368247092272.
Richard D StapletonA226424712573216392271.
Kevin PoffA226421622469257492269.
Denis CarrollA247123672266246593269.
David BurkeA236623662468236793267.
Darragh FitzgeraldA257322632369216291267.
Terence J KellyA236623672367226691266.
Gerry McNameeA226523692265236690265.
Sean HobanA246923692363226492265.
Edmond O’HaraA206022652367247289264.
John M KennellyA246721632264247091264.
Bernadette QuinnA236721632265226888263.
Kevin FinnertyA226520572470257191263.
Mathew SheedyA257222662261226491263.
Alan O’RourkeA236222662466246893262.
Anna Marie ShielsA216222652368226488259.
Michael DaltonA216124722059216586257.
Gerard JordanA236622632160236889257.
John HoganA226424722059226088255.
Tony ShanahanA216022612469226489254.
Willie O’SullivanA226419561957257285249.
Martin ShanahanA226424701648205882240.
QUINN  PA216020591957195579231.
Brian ShanahanB236924712574226594279.
Tony McKeownB247023682571237095279.
Maurice CoddB247024722575215894275.
Mark PoffB226423662469257394272.
Martin CaseyB236824712266226691271.
John TomkinsB226524712367226691269.
Pat FoleyB247023662466236794269.
Aaron MullaneB257422632367236593269.
Adrian NooneB257323672161246793268.
John QuigleyB257423682368195790267.
Patrick CollinsB246925752159226492267.
Gerry O’ReillyB236924692472205791267.
Paul O’HaraB236823692160247091267.
Joe MarronB257320592470236492266.
Edward ShielsB226425742264236392265.
Richard WalshB226422662368226589263.
Maurice KennellyB205725732468226591263.
David GwynneB226522652472226090262.
Kimberley IrwinB236723692366205889260.
Brendan O’SullivanB216121632368246889260.
Anthony HowardB247022662365205989260.
John GleesonB246922622367226191259.
Tom O’LearyB236823681957226687259.
Joe CoffeyB226323682264226489259.
Breda O’HalloranB236820592160247188258.
P BannonB226622612264236689257.
Mervyn MolyneauxB246522642263236491256.
Martin GarrihyB236921632368195686256.
William LucasB236720542364226488249.
Liam CarneyB236623652261205688248.
Peter AtkinsB226320572162236686248.
Enda WalsheB226520592264205984247.
Patrick J.McCrystalB226022652162195584242.
Peter KeatingB236522591749195581228.
Daire HorganB216119541849205778221.
WILLIAMSON IvanC246924702265226992273.
Shane DarcyC257521612471236693273.
Frank McKayC247221632267236990271.
David HennessyC236624722469216292269.
Sean O’ConnellC226324662470236793266.
Paul RohanC216123662369246691262.
Joseph CarrollC216221622469236789260.
Michael O’DwyerC236822662160226388257.
Tom HollyC216122632266236688256.
Niall GilmoreC226523662469195288252.
Noel WalshC215924682161226288250.
David O’BrienC216022662264205885248.
Matt FoleyC216217502263247284247.
George FawcettC236823662058195585247.
Pat McManamonC226521622056205983242.
John CulletonC216320572057226483241.
Sean JonesC174821602266206080234.
Sid MorrellC185319552058226579231.
Michael WhiteC216022621853195480229.
Christopher GeogheganC205819551851226579229.
Pat LawlessC236618531953175477226.
Noel ConroyC236016452058226281225.
Sharon BreenC185220562058215979225.
Sean O’DonovanC205620521956216080224.
Katie FordeC175122631950226080224.
Chris CulletonC195321601746236380222.
Raymond FordeC164813381956247272214.
Dan NaughtonC195615451851133465186.
Sam BurnettC154517511235133957170.
Aidan ShanahanC174617461440133661168.