European DTL Full Results

NAMEDAY 1 KILLSPOINTSDAY 2 KILLSPOINTSTOTAL KILLSTOTAL POINTS
Robert Prince100300100300200600
Jim Doherty100300100300200600
Nick Adam100300100299200599
Frazer Roberts100299100300200599
Shane Smith100299100300200599
DO Bell100298100300200598
Ian Mullarkey100298100299200597
Jnr Ian O'Sullivan99297100299199596
Robert Hall100297100299200596
Paul Turner100298100298200596
Joe Walsh99297100299199596
Vet John Adams100300100296200596
Paul Chaplow10029999296199595
Jnr Kent Nicholl99296100299199595
Supervet David Hinchliffe99296100299199595
Matthew Schiller100299100296200595
Gerry McCoy100296100299200595
Brian Smith99295100300199595
Lee Kirby99295100299199594
Jnr Peter Denis99295100299199594
Richard Colin Lewis10030099294199594
WP Armstrong99296100298199594
Matthew Stokes100295100299200594
Jean-Noel Le Douarec100296100298200594
A Finlay10029899296199594
Lee Coffey99296100298199594
Paul McGillen10029899295199593
Jean-Michel Laval100296100297200593
Grady Evans99294100299199593
Marty Smith10029999294199593
Lady Caroline Stanbrook100295100298200593
Craig Pilcher10030099293199593
Michael McGillen100296100297200593
Thomas Rouby100298100295200593
Supervet Anthony Graham Dore9929699297198593
Lady Tracey Barton10029799295199592
George Turnes100295100297200592
Austin Coxhead10029899294199592
Darryl Remnant100296100296200592
Cahal McDonald10029899294199592
R Sloan10029799295199592
Jnr Maxime Amouret99295100297199592
Aaron Smyth9929799295198592
Colm Dowling99292100300199592
Degage Tuanua100296100295200591
Dan Power10030099291199591
Patrice Varquet98293100298198591
Jnr Owen Vining100292100299200591
Donald McKay100295100296200591
David Malone10029998292198591
Andrew Brown98292100299198591
Francois Robilliard100295100296200591
Sebastien Bassal100297100294200591
Jnr James Crafts99292100299199591
Stephen Atkins99293100298199591
Curtis Woolley99295100295199590
Deano Horn99292100298199590
Michael Turner98293100297198590
Jnr J Shortt10029799293199590
Jnr John Duryea10029699294199590
Willie Smith10029898292198590
Jean-Paul Pachot9929698294197590
Etienne Zacharias Cilliers98290100300198590
Lady C Smith10030099290199590
Lady Emma Holden10029798293198590
D Jackson10029799293199590
Paul Dunne10029599295199590
Marion Roumagne9929798292197589
Ian Patterson99291100298199589
Jonathan Beddis10029599294199589
Andrew Greenstock99292100297199589
Vet Gary Hayden9929599294198589
Supervet Laurie Coppins99292100297199589
Jnr Joe Boothe98292100297198589
Jnr Thomas Armstrong99293100296199589
John Clooney99294100295199589
Peter Relph9929499295198589
Bernard Cassidy98291100298198589
Paddy Peters9929499295198589
Nigel Chapman97290100298197588
Philip Morgan98291100297198588
Jock Saxton100295100293200588
Russ Holden99293100295199588
Geoff Howlett97290100298197588
Ivar McBay9929299296198588
E McCauley98290100298198588
James Henry9929299296198588
Jonathan O'Neill10029798290198587
Justin Smith9929399294198587
Lee Wilcoxson10029897289197587
Supervet Paul Hodges MBE9929399294198587
Jnr James Hayden99290100297199587
Vet Gary Discombe9829398294196587
Vet Robert Dick99294100293199587
Ian Hepburn98291100296198587
G Dale99288100299199587
Robert Yeo99292100295199587
Thomas Cunningham9929498293197587
Michael Noone10029797290197587
Lady Laura Woolley10029299294199586
Martin Clark9929398293197586
Hamish Holland9929299294198586
Vet Patrice Gerbault9829399293197586
Terence Kelly9929199295198586
Vet Gerry Ellis9829199295197586
Vet Maurice Beedan9829299294197586
Supervet DG Ricketts98289100297198586
Matthew Sheldrake97288100297197585
Jnr Mitchell Beddis10029598290198585
Toby Nicholl9829199294197585
Jnr Willie Steyn9829199294197585
Jnr Alexander Harris9829099295197585
Tom Robinson10029299293199585
Lady Kristy Havill (+Jnr)9829099295197585
Vet Tommy Beattie9929498291197585
Vet John Barnett9829199294197585
Stephen Shortt10029299293199585
Robert Clarke10029499290199584
Vet Daryl Stevens9728999295196584
Jnr Shane Darcy9728999295196584
Jnr S Miller9929398291197584
Salmon Johannes Jonck9828999295197584
Lady Catherine Fraser9828999295197584
Vet Matthew Sheedy98289100295198584
Jnr Gruffudd Owain Jones9828999295197584
Supervet Geoff Crossland98289100294198583
Vet Greg Nicholl9929597288196583
Vet Colin Liddell98289100294198583
Supervet James Doran9929398290197583
Vet Clive Taverner10029498289198583
Supervet Fred Heinze9829199292197583
John Laverick9929599288198583
Alasdair McDonnell9929598288197583
Andrew Gwynne99287100296199583
Lady Anne Marie Shiels10029399290199583
Noel Conroy9828999293197582
Vet Ted Philipson9828998293196582
Bronte Scott Evans9929198291197582
Patrice Peyrot9829099292197582
Jnr Brian Shanahan97285100297197582
Lady Katherine Bright9828699296197582
Vet John Purcell9728899294196582
Supervet Alexander Gall9828899294197582
Supervet Jean-Jacques Ladra97285100297197582
Supervet Robert Haines9728998293195582
Lady Katie Forde (+ Jnr)9829198291196582
Lady Andrea Louise Swatts97286100295197581
Gert Johann Daniel Jonck9929197290196581
Lady Leanne Powell9828899293197581
Phil Grainger9929498287197581
Vet Gerald Sweet9729098291195581
Jnr Robert Elis Jones9929297289196581
Supervet John Bach9829298289196581
Supervet Richard Stapleton9928998292197581
Supervet SJ Dallas9729098291195581
Vet Nigel Lovett10029994281194580
Tony Shanahan9929297288196580
Vet Gary Laffin9828798293196580
Jnr Daniel O'Hara9929099290198580
Jnr George Lewis9829299288197580
Robert Meredydd Jones9929497286196580
Lady Anja Van De Wetering9728699294196580
Vet Gavin Searle9728899292196580
Shaun Keith9929297288196580
Gerard Lawless9728699294196580
Bradley Hooper98285100294198579
Vet Sylvain Lemoine97283100296197579
Vet Robert Waugh9829097289195579
Vet Allan Pollock9728799292196579
Vet Jean-Alain Bareille10029498285198579
Vet Ian Crafts9729097289194579
Vet David Rees10029796282196579
Michael Darcy98284100295198579
Vet Ross Walsh97283100296197579
Mickael Croquelois9829098289196579
Lady Gail Barclay94281100298194579
Jeremy Ayshford9929597283196578
Vet Trevor Peel9929596283195578
Jnr Jack Ruane9829197287195578
Vet David Dickie9728699292196578
Lady Brittany Pilcher (+Jnr)9828799291197578
William Reynolds9828799291197578
Vet Roger Faulkner10029795281195578
Vet Robert Gallagher10029297286197578
Vet Michel Duquesnoy9829396285194578
Supervet Ian Coley9728699292196578
Darragh Fitzgerald9929197287196578
Vet Gerard Jordan10029198286198577
Supervet Ewen Pirie9728799290196577
Matthew Lovett9928898289197577
Andrew Brady9828599292197577
Supervet Willie O'Sullivan9929396284195577
Supervet Harry Knox9628698291194577
Ian Keith9828898289196577
Vet Cliff Pain9628599291195576
Lady Amy Smith (+Jnr)99286100290199576
Jnr Bayley Austin9828598291196576
Arrigo Alexandre9728698290195576
Bryce Hallam9828897287195575
Supervet Rob Viney9929494281193575
Patrick Meyran9828996286194575
Jnr T McCauley95279100296195575
Lady K McQuillan9627999296195575
Lady Gisele Beltramo9728697289194575
Glenn Stewart Jones9728697288194574
I Williamson9728897286194574
Scott Whitlelock9929196283195574
Lady Emma Cox9728698288195574
Vet Norman Scott9628399291195574
Mark Alexander Johnston9828698287196573
Vet Mike Hartley9527799296194573
Francois Robilliard9728398290195573
Lady Kate Edwards (+Jnr)9628498289194573
Hendrik Barnard9929694277193573
Thomas Murphy9628298290194572
Jnr Bradley Parrott9928899284198572
Alan O'Rourke10029296280196572
Edward Shiels9928997283196572
Vet Christian Chagnaud9929295280194572
Supervet Ian Miller9828696286194572
Supervet Artie Griffith9828897284195572
Vet Mack Pouwhare9828697285195571
Adrian Noone9528099291194571
Vet Michael McConville9628598286194571
Vet Gordon Shankland9728798284195571
Vet JCR Connor9728896283193571
William Dunn10029495277195571
Supervet Michel Boulanger9728597286194571
Supervet David Gwynne9528496286191570
Supervet Maurice Boutin9628595285191570
Lady Bernadette Quinn9428197289191570
Vet Serge Dupont9828896282194570
Mike Duncan9728696284193570
Supervet John Slatter9728298288195570
Supervet Louis Lepourry9928895282194570
John Montgomery94274100296194570
Kevin Laval9628199288195569
Vet John Harkness9628099289195569
James Finlay9828697283195569
Vet Francois J Crane9427698293192569
Thomas Love9728497285194569
Colin Stead9628197287193568
Vet Martin Van De Wetering9828498284196568
Supervet Jean Paul Brachet9628097288193568
Vet Edmond O'Hara9728298286195568
Jnr Anthony Ramos9627699292195568
Lady Kimberley Irwin9728496284193568
Vet Clive Bowen9628598282194567
Andre Reguer94276100291194567
Lady Sheryl Anglem9728397284194567
Supetvet John Boschetti9327598291191566
Jnr Lucas Nicholl9828694280192566
Supervet Graham Griffiths9427996287190566
Vet Gerry Leonard9528295283190565
Lady Tania Anne Evans9728696279193565
Vet Alain Perez Conde9627898287194565
Supervet James Niland9528195284190565
Vet John Robert Hall9728596280193565
Jnr Haydn Coley9728793278190565
Jamie Kerins9728895276192564
Vet Jean-Pierre Sabine9628197283193564
Garry Sayles9327399291192564
Vet Graham Stuart9828196283194564
Gerry O'Donoghue9627699288195564
Bruce Starling9527598288193563
Vet Roland Fourcassa9728693277190563
Supervet Michael Dalton9628496279192563
Laurent Peyrot9928895275194563
William Watson9828695276193562
Supervet Barry Brand9627897284193562
Olivier Veigne9628594277190562
Jnr Mitchell Dean9527996283191562
Brendan Behan9527798285193562
Vet JGS Martin9727797285194562
Stephen Morris9828994273192562
Supervet Geoff Seaborne9527598286193561
Edward Gilmartin9628594276190561
Supervet Peter Hancock9727597286194561
Lady Libby Clarke9728693274190560
James Tarrant9828793273191560
Vet Eric Reid9327298288191560
Supervet Robert Haggart9728794272191559
Lady Benedicte Dermigny9528097279192559
Supervet Neil Fowler9828792271190558
Todd Jacobs9528294276189558
Enda Walshe9327396284189557
Lady Maura Walshe9728593272190557
Vet Andrew McKeer9728195275192556
Vet George Evans9427296282190554
Vet William Thomas9627696278192554
Lady Michelle Ball9327296282189554
David Stanbrook9527696277191553
Vet Rod Haug9728892263189551
Patrick Lawrence9727693275190551
Lady S McCauley9628191270187551
Lady Jane Hitchmough9427495276189550
Supervet Kelvin Ellison9327494276187550
Vet Kenneth Newman9227495275187549
Teiki Nanai9427693273187549
Lady Narelle Cook9026895281185549
Vet Michael Baskerville9327494274187548
Vet William Maclennan9727597273194548
Lady Derville Gilmartin9628191267187548
Romain Lhonorey9327196276189547
Vet David Amos9327295274188546
Johannes Hendrikus Jonck9627992266188545
Lady K Kerr9026295283185545
Supervet Robert Kling9427293273187545
Supervet Pat McManamon9327194272187543
Supervet Edward Murray9326994274187543
Supervet Michel Lagineau9426995274189543
Stephen Thomas9627195272191543
Jnr Julien Paubert8725996283183542
Vet Joe Coffey9327492268185542
Thibaut Brachet9327093271186541
Supervet Frank McKay9528187258182539
Lady Sarah Odam9327491264184538
Vet Michael Fields8926492273181537
Lady Stephanie Arrigo9025696280186536
Vet Wally Walsh9427491261185535
Pascal Monteiro8926295273184535
Scott Bremner9929084245183535
Vet Eion Park9125993268184527
Damien Lhonorey8825493270181524
David Charles Robinson9025293269183521
Vet John McGloin9125393265184518
Lady Josie Dean (+Jnr)9025690259180515
Supervet Jim Holden8624991264177513
Vet Olivier Saxton8625091263177513
Lady Helen Bowen9627882234178512
Jnr Cian Shanahan9225192254184505
Supervet Maurice Bourke8624690258176504
Lady Peggy Higgins8525383248168501
Supervet Sylvester Morrell8324586253169498
Vet David Johnstone9226681229173495
Raymond Forde8224382242164485
Vet Tom Kennelly8022489252169476
Jnr Conor Wall8021186251166462
Martin Hoary8624973199159448
Michael Veenstra009829198291