ESP Results Irish Open 200 Targets + Super Final 25th August 2019

 

Full Results

Roland MorrisAAAS8.6.8.8.4.6.10.8.7.9.8.4.86.
Denis O’SullivanAAAS85888868876383.
Paddy HartnettAAAS58886788666581.
Colin DunneAAAS87884797637781.
Matthew DuffAAS8.8.5.8.6.7.10.7.8.6.7.5.85.
Ryan ByrneAAJJ8.6.8.7.6.7.10.7.8.6.8.4.85.
MARSHALL DavidAA.8.8.8.8.8.8.9.8.8.5.5.2.85.
Aidan CollinsAAS8.7.8.7.4.6.9.8.7.6.5.7.82.
David BensonAAS8.8.8.8.5.7.10.7.8.5.6.2.82.
Paddy BrownAAS8.8.7.6.7.5.8.7.7.5.7.7.82.
Gerard DonnellyAAS7.7.7.8.8.6.6.8.7.7.8.2.81.
Niall KeoghAAS8.7.4.8.5.8.10.8.5.3.7.7.80.
BURNS JimAA.8.5.7.6.7.8.7.7.8.7.7.3.80.
WALLACE KyleAA077877688846480.
Larry FayAAS7.5.8.6.7.8.4.8.7.7.8.4.79.
Liam McDonnellAAS8.6.6.8.7.7.7.7.7.5.5.5.78.
Brian HanrattyAAS87867887745378.
Mark McCourtAAS8.5.7.6.8.8.7.7.6.5.7.4.78.
Aidan O’SullivanAAS86877868755277.
Nigel DowdallAAS658877108562577.
Niall GumleyAAS87857686838377.
BRYANS Lewis AndrewAA087878856527677.
Paul DunneAAS86867797584176.
Jason TrevissAAS86887658548376.
John FarrellAAS76684678874475.
PORTER CAA084666687646673.
Martin BryanAAS41555576757461.
John ClarkeAS74866897885783.
GORMAN ChristopherA088768696846581.
Mark DoyleAS6.7.7.8.7.8.8.5.7.3.7.7.80.
Martin O’LearyAS8.5.8.7.5.7.9.8.4.7.3.6.77.
Colm WhelehanAS6.5.7.8.7.7.7.7.7.6.7.2.76.
Gareth CarpenterAS8.8.6.7.7.5.6.8.8.4.5.4.76.
WALLACE D CA083888658747476.
Paddy McDonaldAV75877888734375.
Ray SampsonAS86875855657474.
John GilliganAS8.1.7.8.7.6.7.7.7.4.5.6.73.
Patrick ColeAS7.7.8.5.8.8.3.8.8.3.5.2.72.
Pat FoxAV8.6.7.4.6.6.6.8.7.4.4.2.68.
Ciaran PykeAS7.4.5.6.8.8.6.5.6.3.5.5.68.
Terence BatesAS73675478397167.
Derrick RyanAS5.4.8.5.6.8.5.6.5.5.4.5.66.
James ScullionAS6.6.7.5.4.6.8.6.4.1.6.6.65.
Darren McCooeyAS46880755556463.
Kevin GahanAS8.5.6.6.5.5.4.6.6.2.5.3.61.
Don McKayBS8.6.8.6.8.5.9.7.7.6.6.6.82.
Donal McGovernBS83685898858480.
Gareth QuinlanBJJ84888667737375.
Daniel DoyleBS7.6.7.7.6.6.7.8.6.6.4.4.74.
Maurice RyanBS7.6.7.8.8.4.8.8.6.2.6.2.72.
Kenneth JonesBS8.7.7.8.3.6.6.8.5.3.7.4.72.
SELFRIDGE LB.6.6.5.7.7.6.9.6.4.3.8.2.69.
Alan ClarkeBV7.5.7.6.5.6.6.6.6.1.7.6.68.
Peter RyanBS7.6.5.6.6.6.4.6.8.3.7.2.66.
Francis RogersBSV7.5.8.6.6.4.5.7.8.3.6.1.66.
MCCULLAGH MB.7.5.6.8.6.4.6.8.4.4.6.2.66.
KELLY PaulB077845687605366.
ANDRIUS KRALIKASB#N/A5.6.7.5.5.5.5.7.6.3.6.4.64.
Justin CollinsBJJ7.3.7.6.5.5.5.7.6.3.5.4.63.
Alison MorrisBL3.2.8.6.6.5.7.6.7.2.6.5.63.
Aine FlynnBL73374685647363.
John MulliganBV77564646735262.
BALMER LewisB084666578606062.
Stuart SprattBS2.7.8.4.5.6.8.7.3.2.6.3.61.
MAWHINNEY IB.3.5.5.6.4.6.3.7.6.1.8.6.60.
Nigel SylvesterBV53754578435359.
Mark NashBV5.4.7.6.4.4.7.6.5.2.5.2.57.
Eugene O’HaganBSV7.3.7.6.5.4.7.4.6.4.3..56.
Luke BoardmanBS5.5.5.5.6.3.9.5.3.4.6..56.
Stephen FitzpatrickBS82477617614255.
Jack MonksCJ86865697642572.
Oisín WallaceCJ44885598557169.
Paul HylandCS77764488825268.
Stephen MillarCV62876677356568.
Niamh MurphycL73465567748567.
Ciara CarleyCL8.3.5.7.6.4.9.7.5.2.7.4.67.
Louis DuffCSV8.4.7.5.5.4.6.7.8.4.3.5.66.
John MonksCS83755876556166.
ADAIR Ronald JC.5.3.7.6.7.6.6.7.7.4.5.2.65.
Ryan O’MearaCC65766468542463.
MJ KerrCJJ65464887524362.
Pamela LeeCL16586745637462.
Angela FoleyCL647573107346062.
Lorcan MurphycS47755536367361.
JOHNSTON WilliamC#N/A7.6.8.6.3.4.9.3.3.4.5.3.61.
Ken DonnellyCV4.3.6.6.7.8.3.6.5.1.6.6.61.
Nicola ElderCL5.2.7.5.3.2.9.6.7.3.5.6.60.
Robert FitzpatrickCS54236697535257.
Gary CunninghamCS5.5.7.6.4.4.5.4.7.3.3.3.56.
John CashmanCS4.2.6.6.5.3.3.7.6.4.6.4.56.
Conor DugganCC75872556513054.
Mary O’LearyCL45655445216350.
WILSON  T J JC063465464515150.
McCLAY JosephC.2.1.5.6.4.7.2.6.2.4.8.2.49.
Mark QuinlanCS42682465223246.
Declan WoodsCS42445537403142.
Maria SvejdarCL4.2.4.3.3.3.3.4.1.2.4..33.
McCLAY MargrettaC.4.1.3.2.6.3.2.2.2..3..28.
WILLIAM MAHERN/C#N/A76867698747378.
TYRONE BURGESSN/C#N/A56864878368675.
LARRY DOYLEN/C#N/A8.4.7.5.7.5.9.6.6.3.4.3.67.
KEITH CARROLLN/C#N/A8.3.6.5.4.7.8.8.4.3.5.4.65.
REECE WILLIAMSN/C#N/A64573588606563.
KEVIN O MEARAN/C#N/A76855747513260.
SHANE MCEVOYN/C#N/A7.3.4.6.5.4.9.7.5.2.6.1.59.
PATRICK FARRELLN/C#N/A75635366524557.
PARAIC O DOWDN/C#N/A46463584443152.
LLOYD BURGESSN/C#N/A7.3.2.6.4.4.5.7.2..2.1.43.
ANTHONY CURTISN/C#N/A.
NEWELL A.7.3.6.7.6.6.7.5.5.5.6.3.66.
NEWELL G.8.6.2.5.4.4.9.8.2.3.2.4.57.