ESP Results 28th July 2019

 

High Gun

MARSHALL David92

 

Full Results

MARSHALL DavidAA07.6.8.8.8.10.8.8.8.10.6.5.92.
Brian HanrattyAAS7883871087107790.
Aidan O’SullivanAAS6.7.8.6.8.9.5.8.8.8.8.4.85.
Matthew DuffAAS8.7.4.8.7.7.10.7.8.10.6.2.84.
Paul DunneAAS67876697845578.
Jason TrevissAAS6.5.8.7.7.5.7.5.6.6.4.6.72.
Lyndon O’RourkeAS7.6.6.8.7.8.7.7.6.10.7.3.82.
John KehoeAS6.5.7.5.8.6.8.6.7.10.6.4.78.
John ClarkeAS67747867487778.
Colm WhelehanAS86758676865577.
Paddy McDonaldAV86887487744273.
Des GillespieAS6.5.8.6.7.6.5.4.5.8.7.6.73.
Larry MooneyAS7.6.8.5.6.3.8.2.7.7.6.5.70.
Robert DevereuxAS56648663876469.
Stephen O’RourkeBS66765967894578.
John MulliganBV45778966687275.
SELFRIDGE LB07.6.5.3.6.6.6.7.7.9.6.6.74.
Daniel DoyleBS36876667776473.
David LewisBS66735965886372.
Stephen FitzpatrickBS3.4.6.3.7.5.6.6.3.10.3.1.57.
Louis DuffCSV6.6.6.7.8.4.7.6.8.9.6.3.76.
Ronan GuerinCS66876757784374.
Stephen MillarCV5.4.5.5.5.6.8.6.6.9.6.7.72.
Thomas McGrathCS44864773696670.
D GallagherCS6.5.8.4.3.7.8.5.4.9.5.2.66.
ADAIR Ronald JC06.7.7.5.5.3.5.5.7.9.6.O65.
Paul ShaughnessyCS3.5.5.7.5.5.6.4.8.10.4.2.64.
Pamela LeeCL5.2.4.3.7.5.5.5.7.8.7.3.61.
Norbert NolanCV44674564487059.
Trevor MulliganCS74435804595054.
Aaron NolanCS8.5.6.8.4.6.1.3.4.5.3.1.54.
MJ KerrCJJ35456533552349.