DTL Tullamore Nissan Squad Championships 2015

High Gun

Cahal McDonald100300

Tullamore Nissan Squad Champions

Michael McGillen100296
Terence J Kelly100297
Noel Kearns100294
Paul Dunne100298
Keith Douglas98288

Noel Kearns, Squad Captain

Noel Kearns, Squad Captain

Cahal McDonald, High Gun

Cahal McDonald, High Gun

Full Results

Cahal McDonaldAA2575257525752575100300.
Michael NooneAA2573257525752575100298.
Paul DunneAA2575257425742575100298.
Paddy PetersAA2575257425752574100298.
Gerard LawlessAA2574257325732575100295.
Roy DunneAA236925742575257498292.
Gerry EllisAA257525742575226597289.
Damien O’BeirneAA257125742573246799285.
Lawrence CooganA2774257525742575102298.
Michael DarcyA2573257425752575100297.
Terence J KellyA2575257525722575100297.
Michael McGillenA2573257525742574100296.
Mathew SheedyA257424722574257599295.
Noel KearnsA2574257425732573100294.
Martin ShanahanA257324722574257299291.
Gerard JordanA257325742369257398289.
Keith DouglasA257524702572247198288.
Michael DaltonA247125742470257398288.
Kevin FinnertyA247123692575257397288.
Edmond O’HaraA257224712574236997286.
Tony ShanahanA236823682572257596283.
Willie O’SullivanA236424682575257497281.
Gerard O’DonoghueA257423672472236895281.
Maurice CoddB257425742574247099292.
Patrick CollinsB247124702575247197287.
John QuigleyB247024712471247296284.
Martin GarrihyB247023662575247196282.
William LucasB247023662574247196281.
Paddy CookeB247125752265247095281.
Pat FoleyB247024722574236496280.
Liam CarneyB257024682472246997279.
Enda WalsheB236923672573236994278.
Tony McKeownB247124662572236896277.
Adrian NooneB246725682572246998276.
Gerard LeonardB226622632470226690265.
Peter KeatingB236722632059236788256.
Shane DarcyC257425752472257499295.
Chris CulletonC247124692369257496283.
Niall GilmoreC257423682369247195282.
Noel WalshC236824712571247196281.
David Cookec236724712470247095278.
Pat McManamonC226522652575247293277.
Tom HollyC247121622573247194277.
Noel ConroyC246924712363257296275.
Michael WhiteC226523682162247190266.
Sid MorrellC226521632368247090266.
Tom McNamaraC216320572367257589262.
Daniel ByrneC247122642265216289262.
John CulletonC205822642263226586250.
James O’HaraC226321622368185484247.
Dan NaughtonC216219561953216280233.
Michael CondonC195118472260195478212.
James TarrantN/C247125742471246997285.
Ryan McLoughlinN/C247024712263226492268.
C MartinN/C226424702367236392264.
George FawcettN/C216122662161236587253.
K. McLoughlinN/C195121572362216184231.
Mark WalkerN/C133718522158226174208.
Trevor BrennanN/C154420561849205573204.