DTL Results Noone Perpetual Cup 2018

High Gun

David MaloneAA100298

 

Full Results

David MaloneAAS2574257425752575100298.
Gerard LawlessAAs247125752575257399294.
Cahal McDonaldAAS246925732471247297285.
Paddy PetersAAS257424682470236996281.
Noel KearnsAv247125752575257599296.
Noel ConroyAS257424722472257598293.
Oliver McNamaraAS247025742574257299290.
Billy DuaneAV257023682575257598288.
Niall GilmoreAS247123672471257396282.
John GleesonAS257325732264247096280.
David Stuart GwynneASV257523682572226595280.
Roy DunneAS257223682468247196279.
David McCormackAV236825742265247194278.
Kevin FinnertyAS226524712470247294278.
Malachy MoranAV226624722266247292276.
Stephen KellyAS257322652366246994273.
Tony O’BrienBSV257425742162257596285.
Sean HobanBV247124712470247196283.
Frank McKayBSV247224712266247294281.
Tony HowleyBS246925722367247096278.
James TarrantBS226623662572257495278.
Patrick O’ConnorBv236823672471247194277.
Don TreacyBV236625752265247094276.
Tom HollyBS226624692469226592269.
Paul ShaughnessyBS205923682366236889261.
Peter KeatingBV236424682469215992260.
Joseph CarrollBSV216216462262226381233.
Alan WilliamsCS257425712367236796279.
John GilmoreCSV236825732162257594278.
Neil McCannCV236623682470247094274.
Enda WalsheCV205822642162257388257.
Fred JaegerCV247022652262205888255.
J CarburyCS226522632466216089254.
Dan NaughtonCSV226222642163206085249.
John CulletonCSV205921622059236884248.
Andrew D’ArcyCSV236420572162195783240.
Noel WalshCSV215621611854246884239.
Chris CulletonCSV205720592265195681237.