DTL Results Joe Silke Memorial Cup 2017

 

High Gun

Cahal McDonald100296

 

Full Results

Cahal McDonaldAAS2575257325742574100296.
Michael NooneAAS257524712574257599295.
Noel MaughanAAS246925732472257398287.
David McCormackAAV247224692469257197281.
Noel KearnsA(V)257424722574257499294.
Billy DuaneAV257525742471257399293.
Michael DaltonASV257424722471257598292.
David DuaneAS257425742471247298291.
Roy DunneAS247124722574257398290.
Colm McEvoyAS257425732470247298289.
Willie O’SullivanASV247125722472257498289.
Anthony HowardAS257325722471257399289.
Michael D’ArcyAV257325742369257298288.
Edmond O’HaraAV246924722575247297288.
John TomkinsAS247122652575257596286.
Malachy MoranAV247124692571257398284.
William LucasAS246824712470257597284.
Gerard JordanAV247224712573236796283.
Tony HowleyAS257325752471226496283.
Shane D’ArcyAJ236724712571247096279.
Mervyn MolyneauxBV257525732472247298292.
Noel ConroyBS247224722574236996287.
John ClarkeBSV247122652471247294279.
John GleesonBS246924692469257197278.
Gary CunninghamBS206023692368247290269.
PJ CunninghamBV236525732263236593266.
David McCormack JnrBJ247025732160216291265.
Katie FordeBL216022622572246892262.
John E TroyBV226322622262247190258.
Joseph CarrollBSV236624672262205689251.
Patrick CoffeyCSV247123682472247195282.
Liam CarneyCV246824712574246797280.
Don TreacyCS246725712471246997278.
Sean HobanCV247123672367257395278.
Noel WalshCSV236724722468236794274.
Raymond FordeCS226624712368236992274.
Alan WilliamsCS247222652470226692273.
Dan NaughtonCSV246720592470226390259.
Andrew D’ArcyCSV206020572163226583245.
Michael CondonCSV195019521952215378207.