DTL Results January 28th 2018

 

High Gun

Michael D’Arcy100296

 

Full Results

Michael D’ArcyAAV2574257525742573100296.
Paddy PetersAAS247024712573247197285.
Noel KearnsAv257524712575257599296.
Darragh FitzgeraldAS2575257325732572100293.
Mathew SheedyAV257525732573247199292.
Shane D’ArcyAJJ257424712471257598291.
Noel ConroyAS236825752573257398289.
Edward GilmartinAS247123692472247195283.
Derville GilmartinAL257424672470247297283.
Colm McEvoyAS247024702472236995281.
David McCormackAV236625722368247195277.
John TomkinsAS246924702364257396276.
Billy DuaneAV236621612572257494273.
Michael DaltonASV246623652368236693265.
Paul ShaughnessyBS247224722472257197287.
James FinlayBS236624712469257296278.
Diarmuid GormanBJ246824692573236596275.
Patrick O’ConnorBSV247124722369216292274.
Patrick CollinsBV236921602585205989273.
Tom HollyBS236523672368236892268.
Gary CunninghamBS236522632470226691264.
Peter KeatingBV257324692467185291261.
Tony McKeownBV236724682368195689259.
Don TreacyBV205422601849236683229.
Alan WilliamsCS247125742470236796282.
Noel WalshCSV236924722264215790262.
George FawcettCV215922622469236690256.
Enda WalsheCV195622662367236787256.
Pat McManamonCSV226119542161226484240.
Dan NaughtonCSV226521591954216283240.
Joe TuohyCSV195421612161185379229.
Chris CulletonCSV174819552161174774211.