DTL Results Christmas Shoot 2018

 

High Gun

Noel Kearns98293

 

Full Results

Cahal McDonaldAAS247225752470247197288.
Gerard LawlessAAs257524722469247197287.
John ClooneyAAS247125732368257397285.
Michael D’ArcyAAV236923672470216291268.
Noel KearnsAv257524722575247198293.
David DuaneAS247125742472257598292.
Edmond O’HaraAV226325742471257496282.
GREY DavidA0247024722368247195281.
Shane D’ArcyAJJ257225732366246997280.
David Stuart GwynneASV257222652471247195279.
Billy DuaneAV247124722163247293278.
Michael DaltonASV247023682368247194277.
David McCormackAV236925742265236993277.
John TomkinsAS236523672267246992268.
Malachy MoranAV226423692471226391267.
Sean HobanBV257323682575247297288.
Hugh MorrisBV257422662369236793276.
Tom HollyBS216023682574247293274.
Frank McKayBSV236921622369257492274.
Don TreacyBV236724702469246795273.
Patrick O’ConnorBv205923692469257392270.
Peter KeatingBV216025742471236393268.
John ClarkeCSV257323662472247196282.
COX LiamCV226524722369236892274.
Enda WalsheCV236722652162236889262.
John CulletonCSV226521602265216286252.
Sylvester MorrellCSV216319562163226683248.
Chris CulletonCSV216121622162205883243.
Dan NaughtonCSV226621631853205881240.
Noel WalshCSV195122652057226383236.