DTL Results Bill Mulvey Cup 2018

 

High Gun

David Malone100299

 

Full results

David MaloneAAS2575257525742575100299.
John ClooneyAAS2573257525752574100297.
Michael D’ArcyAAV2574257325752575100297.
Michael NooneAAS257525752471257499295.
Paddy PetersAAS257524712575257399294.
Kevin PurcellAAS257325732472257499292.
Paul DunneAAS2572257525722573100292.
Jonathan O’NeillAAS257225742472247298290.
Phelim Hugh QuinnAAS257423692471257597289.
Jamie KerinsAS2573257525742575100297.
Brendan BehanAS247125752575257599296.
Alan CliffordAS247224722574257498292.
Edward GilmartinAS257325752575236998292.
Terence J KellyAs247125742574257399292.
Damien O’BeirneAS257225742470257599291.
Colm McEvoyAS257424702472257598291.
Anthony McEvoyAS257424722571247198288.
Noel KearnsAv247225742471247197288.
Ronan MorrisAS247124712471257497287.
Mathew SheedyAV247125752470247197287.
Niall GilmoreAS246925752572236997285.
John BachASV236925732368257596285.
Shane D’ArcyAJJ257425732368247097285.
Phelim QuinnASV257325722470236997284.
Mervyn MolyneauxAV257225722571236798282.
John PurcellAV257424712472226495281.
Edmond O’HaraAV236725732571247097281.
Roy DunneAS257125742367256898280.
David McCormackAV247224672574236796280.
Michael DaltonASV246925712366257397279.
James DoranASV257123682573226595277.
GREY DavidA0236824702471246895277.
Malachy MoranAV247024682468236895274.
Jens BachBS257225752573247299292.
Sean HobanBV257524712472247197289.
Maurice CoddBV246925732574257399289.
Gary CunninghamBS257525742369236996287.
Peter KeatingBV257224712574246998286.
Katie FordeBL J247025752573226596283.
James FinlayBS257024702471247297283.
Paul ShaughnessyBS236723672575247295281.
Paul QuinnBS246924692471247196280.
Tony BurkeBS257023682368257496280.
Tony HowleyBS236925752265247194280.
Don TreacyBV246921622574257395278.
David HennessyBV247122632369247093273.
Patrick O’ConnorBv236622652369247292272.
Hugh MorrisBV247222652367236892272.
Gerard JordanBV236623682366246893268.
PJ CunninghamCV216324712572257495280.
COX LiamCV257423682366236794275.
Conor WallCJJ247024692263257295274.
Liam CarneyCV246624692571236596271.
John GilmoreCSV247023682265246893271.
Pat McManamonCSV246724712471206092269.
Noel WalshCSV236825702163236792268.
Sylvester MorrellCSV226622642266247190267.
Michael DelaneyCSV205923662470257292267.
John CulletonCSV216225742468205990263.
Chris CulletonCSV195623682573216188258.
Andrew D’ArcyCSV247121621955236587253.
Joe TuohyCSV226520602059216283246.
Dan NaughtonCSV206021622265144177228.
Michael CondonCSV185419562159205478223.