DTL Results 9th April 2017

 

Joint High Gun

DALE Geoffry100299
Cahal McDonald100299

 

Full Results

DALE GeoffryAANC2575257525752574100299.
Cahal McDonaldAAS2575257525742575100299.
Michael NooneAAS2575257425742575100298.
David MaloneAAS2575257425752574100298.
Gerard LawlessAA(S)2575257525732575100298.
John ClooneyAAS2573257525752574100297.
Gerard McCoyAA(S)2573257525752574100297.
ARMSTRONG W PAANC2573257525742575100297.
Jim DohertyAAS257525752575247299297.
Paddy PetersAAS257524712575257599296.
Michael McGillenAA(S)257325742471257499292.
QUINN Phelim HughAANC257323712573247297289.
David McCormackAAV236925752472247096286.
Kevin PoffAS2575257525742574100298.
Bertie CoulterAS2574257525742575100298.
Damien O’BeirneAS2575257525732574100297.
Lawrence CooganAS2575257425742573100296.
Bernadette QuinnAL257524722574257499295.
Sean M McGeehanA(S)2574257525732573100295.
James DoranASV257525732472257499294.
Mathew SheedyAV257324712575257599294.
Colm McEvoyAS257525742573247199293.
Darragh FitzgeraldAS2573257225752573100293.
John BachASV257225752574247299293.
David GwynneASV257225752574247299293.
Jonathan O’NeillAS257424722575247198292.
Michael D’ArcyAV257425742472247298292.
Jens BachAS2573257225742573100292.
Brendan BehanAS257525722574247199292.
Anthony HowardAS257425742471247298291.
Alan O’RourkeAS257524722471257398291.
Daniel O’HaraAJ2571257325752572100291.
Jamie KerinsAS247025732573257499290.
Malachy MoranAV257525742368257398290.
Shane D’ArcyAJ247225732470257598290.
Terence J KellyA(S)247124722472257597290.
Edmond O’HaraAV257324712574257299290.
Gerard JordanAV257524702471257398289.
Damien KellyAS247025732573257399289.
Noel KearnsA(V)247224692574257498289.
David BurkeAS257325732471247198288.
Martin ShanahanAS257523682472257297287.
Michael DaltonASV246825722574257399287.
Niall GilmoreAS236725742470257497285.
Billy DuaneAV247125742367247296284.
WILLIAMSON IvanANC247225742365257397284.
David DuaneAS236724722471257396283.
David GuilfoyleAS257422642574247196283.
Willie O’SullivanASV257325742366236996282.
John TomkinsAS247024712470247196282.
Phelim QuinnaSV257325732266237095282.
Pat FoleyAV257422652471247195281.
Gerard O’DonoghueAS247025742369236795280.
Roy DunneAS246625722573246698277.
Edward GilmartinAS247022652470257295277.
Paul McGillenBS2572257525752574100296.
Tony O’BrienBSV2574257325732575100295.
John GleesonBS247124712572257598289.
GREY DavidBNC247025752470257498289.
Derville GilmartinBL257524712469257498289.
Noel ConroyBS236924722573257597289.
Martin GarrihyBSV257425742575226697289.
Patrick LawrenceBS247224702472247196285.
Anna Marie ShielsBL247223682471257396284.
David McGroaryBS257322642471257596283.
Katie FordeBL257422632572257497283.
Tom HollyBS236825742367257296281.
Paddy CookeB(S)257423662471247096281.
Michael HoulihanbV247122662472247194280.
James FinlayBS257423672472236795280.
Tony McKeownBV236625712469257397279.
John MeylerBS257122652575236895279.
Frank McKayBSV236723672575236994278.
Maurice CoddBV247024722366246995277.
Tony HowleyBS226525722368257295277.
Richard D StapletonBSV226524712471236893275.
Enda WalsheBV247123672367236693271.
Patrick CollinsBV236622652471246893270.
Maura WalshBL226419552574247290265.
Peter AtkinsBSV216223682059247088259.
Pat HickeyBS236819562469226488257.
Sean HobanCV2573257225742572100291.
Ryan O’NeillCS257424712471247297288.
Charlotte KennedyCL2571257225712573100287.
Joe CoffeyCV257422652469257496282.
Michael LawrenceCS246825742369257197282.
Edward ColemanCSV236924722572236895281.
Cian O’DonoghueCJ236824712368257395280.
Don TreacycS247024702264247094274.
Raymond FordeCS226424722470236893274.
Gerard LeonardCV257125722266226394272.
Patrick CoffeyCSV236923692572216292272.
Pat McManamonCSV226622632571246793267.
Neil McCannCV226521602470247191266.
Martin CaseycS236623682265236691265.
Christopher GeogheganCSV216123652470236991265.
Liam CarneyCV246922642159247191263.
Chris CulletonCSV226523672570216191263.
David Malone JnrCS236623652567226393261.
Conor WallCJ247222652059216187257.
Dan NaughtonCSV216324672060236788257.
Sylvester MorrellCSV216323682366195586252.
Michael CondonCSV216121612157226085239.
Anthony McEvoyN/CS226625732265247193275.
David McCormack JnrN/CJ236823632571216392265.
M. HickeyN/C#N/A226519571854226381239.
George Fawcett#N/AV247125682470216194270.