DTL Results 8th September 2019

 

High Gun

David Malone99296

 

Full Results

David MaloneAAS257525742575247299296
Cahal McDonaldAAS257223692574257498289
Shane D’ArcyAAJ247025742471257398288
Paul DunneAAS226425732471257396281
Noel ConroyAAS246724712574236996281
John ClooneyAAS246823682471257396280
Gerard LawlessAAs236824712471236894278
Michael D’ArcyAAV226423662573236793270
Diarmuid DuffyAAS216125732366236992269
Ollie McNamaraAS257425752472257499295
Colm McEvoyAS257425742571247299291
David McCormackAV257525732574236898290
Jim FinlayAS247125742470247297287
Noel KearnsAv226523682470246993272
Richard D StapletonASV236822642469236792268
Katie FordeAL247223682162226590267
John MeylerAS226619552574246990264
Jack KavanaghBSV236825712470257197280
John GleesonBS226525752368247194279
Paddy CookeBV257323652470247096278
Tony HowleyBS236525732471246896277
Patrick O’ConnorBSV247122652367247293275
Joe CoffeyBV246723662471226493268
Maurice CoddBV226323662365236791261
Charlie MartinBSV236623672162246691261
Peter AtkinsBSV236822642060236888260
John MaherBS236623672059216087252
Tom ElyBS215922632263215986244
Iggy McAliskeyCV257222622472247195277
Sylvester MorrellCSV257424722057206089263
John ClarkeCSV236723682368206089263
Fred JaegerCV215523632573226391254
Barney KennyCV236422642366215989253
Noel WalshCSV236818522264236686250
Andrew D’ArcyCSV226622622057216085245
Simon BurkeCC164720552262216079224
Dan NaughtonCSV2264154437108