DTL Results 8th January 2017

 

High Gun

David Malone100299

 

Full Results

David MaloneAAS2575257525752574100299
Paddy PetersAAS257524712575257599296
Gerard McCoyAA(S)257324722574257499293
Paul DunneAAS247025742575257299291
Cahal McDonaldAAS257224712575247298290
Colm McEvoyAAS257525742472236797288
Sam RennicksAAS247225742471247097287
Tom HowleyAAS236925732574247097286
David McCormackAAV247124712472247196285
James DoranASV2575257325752575100298
Bertie CoulterAS2574257425752575100298
Gerard JordanAV2575257325742575100297
P.J GallenAS2574257525742574100297
Sean M McGeehanA(S)257525752471257599296
Niall GilmoreAS2573257325742575100295
John BachAS257524712471257598292
Shane D’ArcyAJ247125752573247198290
Edmond O’HaraAV257425732469257399289
Michael D’ArcyAV236824722574257497288
Malachy MoranAV246924702574257498287
Roy DunneAS257524722368247196286
John TomkinsAS257524682471247097284
Michael DaltonASV236824712367257395279
David McCormack JnrAJ247223672469247095278
Noel KearnsA(V)236825742369226493275
Diarmuid GormanAJ226522662573247093274
Bernard SmithAS257422632367236493268
Larry MooneyBS257424712574257499293
Noel ConroyBS257423692472257597290
Pat HickeyBS226525732575257597288
Maurice CoddBV246925742575236897286
Patrick CollinsBV257425742369246997286
Tom HollyBS247123672573257297283
DAVID GREYBS236824702472247195281
Mervyn MolyneauxBV247125732265247095279
Hugh MorrisBV236622662472257594279
Derville GilmartinBL226423692471236992273
Katie FordeBL246824692362257396272
Pavel BockariovBS226023662264257492264
Peter KeatingBV246519542160247188250
Dermott MimnaghCS2574257525742573100296
Cian O’DonoghueCJ236824722471246995280
Liam CarneyCV247025712469226695276
Raymond FordeCS247123672574216393275
David Malone JnrCS236923682265246992271
Dan NaughtonCSV236924692162236791267
Noel WalshCSV236524712264236692266
Ryan O’NeillCS226520592471236889263
Edvard VoitukovicCS226620562469226488255
Sylvester MorrellCSV205823612472195586246
Andrew D’ArcyCSV205520592264216183239
Chris CulletonCSV185220582162195578227
W FlahertyCS154419541953226375214