DTL Results 31st January 2015

 

High Gun

Michael D’Arcy96286

 

Full Results

Michael D’ArcyA257324722369247296286
Cahal McDonaldAA257223692470257397284
Shaun GaviganAA257325742470236797284
Pat FoxAA216024712470236992270
Mathew SheedyA247224712574246997286
Ray HardimanA257223692574257098285
Shane D’ArcyA257523682470247196284
Gerard LawlessA247024722575226595282
Noel KearnsA236925742468236895279
Gerard JordanA247021622470257294274
James TarrantA247024682470226394271
Paul ShaughnessyA226423682569236693267
Michael DaltonA236723652368226191261
Maurice CoddB236723692471236993276
John GleesonB247224662367236894273
Martin GormallyB247124672362246895268
Mark BollardB247023672367206090264
Tom HollyB226322652471226390262
Noel WalshB247022622263236691261
Noel ConroyB236723682162226489261
Gerard LeonardB236621602266246890260
Peter KeatingB226122642266236689257
Pat McManamonB226622642160236688256
Cathy GaviganB205821632573215987253
Francis RogersB247018541851257285247
Tom RyanB205722652265195783244
GREY DavidC226324712369246993272
Enda WalsheC247020572575206089262
Katie FordeC236822652161215987253
Anthony KearnsC205920582162236884247
Chris CulletonC226321612056195682236
Dan NaughtonC195719562266195679235
Sylvester MorrellC205821612057185379229
Brian HallC164721492363154275201
Alan WilliamsC174620551741205774199
Ray TarrantC123413491028185053161
Michael CullinanC92412351744195357156