DTL Results 30th October 2016

High Gun

Michael D’Arcy100299

Full Results

Ronan MorrisAAS2574257325732573100293.
Michael NooneAAS257423692575257498292.
Damien O’BeirneAAS247024712575257598291.
Michael D’ArcyAV2575257525742575100299.
Ray HardimanAS246925752573257399290.
Edmond O’HaraAV247125752574236997289.
Gerard LawlessAV257524712369257397288.
Shane D’ArcyAJ247223692573257497288.
Jamie KerinsAS257024702571257299283.
Roy DunneAS257424702265257296281.
Gerard JordanAV246724702367257396277.
Gerard O’DonoghueAS226624702471247094277.
Gerry RyanAV226624692469247294276.
Noel KearnsASV257322652367236993274.
Malachy MoranAV236524692365246894267.
Richard D StapletonBSV257425752472247198292.
WILLIAMSON IvanB0247025722366257597283.
Noel ConroyBS246924722471236895280.
Sean HobanBV236924692471236894277.
John ClarkeBSV236925742163226491270.
Tom HollyBS247123672367226492269.
David McCormackBV236925712264216191265.
Noel WalshBSV246623672265226391261.
Katie FordeCL247224712575236496282.
Pat HickeyCS257324722265236894278.
Raymond FordeCS236822692471236892276.
Joseph CarrollCSV246924712470226394273.
Michael WhiteCS226521622368247090265.
Don TreacyCS247219542057226385246.
Michael CondonCSV215618521338164568191.