DTL Results 29th January 2017

 

High Gun

Michael McGillen100299

 

Full Results

Michael McGillenAAV2575257425752575100299.
Paddy PetersAAS247125752575257599296.
Paul FinucaneAAS257425752472257299293.
Tony HowleyAAS257425742575246999292.
Sam RennicksAAS247125732573257499291.
Cahal McDonaldAAS247125742471257498290.
Gerard LawlessAA(S)236824702471247295281.
David McCormackAAV216122652468247191265.
Shane D’ArcyAJ2575257425742575100298.
Michael D’ArcyAV2574257425752573100296.
Edmond O’HaraAV257525752472247198293.
Noel KearnsA(V)257523692472257597291.
Roy DunneAS247125752471247197288.
Terence J KellyA(S)236824712572257597286.
Malachy MoranAV257524702470247097285.
Mathew SheedyAV257524712470236896284.
Edward GilmartinAS236824722469257496283.
Kieran FinnAV236924722369247294282.
Paul WalshAS257321622575236994279.
Noel ConroyBS247225742573257499293.
Tom HollyBS247124702574257598290.
Derville GilmartinBL247025752472236596282.
Pat HickeyBS247025732264257396280.
Katie FordeBL246824702572236996279.
Tony O’BrienBNC236823662573247295279.
Paul McGillenBS247022642470257495278.
John ClarkeBSV257324722368216393276.
David BarrettBS236823682575226393274.
T RAFTERYBS236622652470247293273.
PJ CunninghamBV236723682264236791266.
Bernard SmithBS247024682366226193265.
Michael HoulihanBV247021612470226391264.
Gary CunninghamBS205924702162257390264.
Joseph CarrollBSV226222632470236791262.
Enda WalsheBV226521622161247288260.
John McGloinBV215822642573226390258.
David McCormack JnrBJ236524712266215190253.
Sean HobanCV257125752469257599290.
Noel WalshCSV236725752469236995280.
Don TreacyCS226424712265247192271.
Gerard LeonardCV236823672264247092269.
Kenneth JonesCS226423682365236891265.
Dan NaughtonCSV236822632161257191263.
Raymond FordeCS206022642266206084250.
Tom McNamaraCSV216122632059216284245.
Andrew D’ArcyCSV195622601852216280230.
William FlahertyCS205619552058195778226.
Michael CondonCSV236519531954185279224.