DTL Results 17th February 2019

 

High Gun

Noel Conroy97288

 

Full Results

Noel ConroyAAS257424712471247297288.
Ian O’SullivanAAS236525742574257498287.
Paul DunneAAS257425732469236797283.
Michael D’ArcyAAV247024682575236996282.
Jens BachAAS247025732572226296277.
Shane D’ArcyAAJ256922662469236694270.
Willie O’SullivanASV236324692471247195274.
David McCormackAV236524692265257494273.
Pat FoleyAV226321612470246991263.
John BachASV226321612469226589258.
Edmond O’HaraAV236724622368205090247.
Richard D StapletonASV247123681852185283243.
Alan WilliamsBS236724712471257396282.
John GleesonBS246725692469236896273.
Maura WalshBL25752366236622164292271.
Don TreacyBV246723642467236594263.
Joe CoffeyBV226518502160216182236.
Tom HollyCS257521612367246793270.
Enda WalsheCV246922622265247292268.
Patrick ShallyCS236522642262206087251.
Noel WalshCSV226321592260195484236.
Dan NaughtonCSV195619552151175076212.