DTL Results 13th March 2016

 

High Gun

Gerard Jordan100297

 

Full Results

Jerry WalshAA2574257225712573100290
David LyonsAA236824712574257397286
P.J GallenAA236925712470247196281
Damien O’BeirneAA256925752265257297281
MIMNAGH DermottAA236825742264236793273
Mathew SheedyA2575257325732574100295
Eddie GilmartinA257524702573257599293
Michael McGillenA247224722574257598293
Shane D’ArcyA257424722472257398291
Gerard LawlessA257425752571247199291
Anna Marie ShielsA226625752572257597288
Michael D’ArcyA247223662575257597288
Terence J KellyA257524722368236895283
Ray HardimanA247022642573257296279
Tony O’BrienA247124692264257595279
Edmond O’HaraA236725722468257197278
Noel KearnsA247223682369226692275
Edward ShielsA247224722470216093274
Niall GilmoreB247225742574257499294
Bertie CoulterB216225732575247295282
Adrian NooneB257223642469256997274
Noel ConroyB236822652471246993273
Patrick LawrenceB226624672470226692269
Derville GilmartinB236723692368226491268
Paul ShaughnessyB247122632364236792265
Daniel ByrneC246824712369247095278
Brian HallC226320572470206086250
Dan NaughtonC185324712162226385249
Michael LawrenceC236623662056216187249
Alan WilliamsC236419521952226083228
Michael CondonC226017481647185173206
Michael CullinanC164815451750216369206