DTL Results 12th May 2019

 

High Gun

Elijah Dunphy100299

 

Full Results

Michael HaddockAAS2574257525752575100299.
Elijah DunphyAAC2574257525752575100299.
Jim DohertyAAS2575257425752575100299.
Paddy PetersAAS2575257425742575100298.
David DuaneAAS2575257425742575100298.
David MaloneAAS257525742575247299296.
Cahal McDonaldAAS257525742574247299295.
Nigel GrahamAAS247125742574257499293.
Colm DowlingAAS257424692575257599293.
Gerard LawlessAAs257425732575247199293.
Jamie KerinsAAS247225742471257598292.
Gerard McCoyAAs247125742573257499292.
Noel ConroyAAS257524712575247198292.
Jason LawnAAJ247124712575257498291.
James HenryAAs236925732575257498291.
Lawrence CooganAAS257525742471247098290.
Michael NooneAAS257523692472257497290.
J. CARROLLAA###257325732472257199289.
Damien O’BeirneAAS257125732574247099288.
John ClooneyAAS247125742369257397287.
Jerry WalshAAS247124722470257497287.
Paul DunneAAS257424682470257498286.
Sean M McGeehanAAs247025742471247097285.
Kevin FinnertyAAS257424722369236895283.
Brian ShanahanAAJ236925722469247296282.
Jens BachAAS236825712366247095275.
Ollie McNamaraAS2573257525752575100298.
Brendan BehanAS2574257325742575100296.
Terence J KellyAV2574257425732575100296.
Joe WalshAs2573257425752574100296.
Gerry EllisAV257224712574257599292.
David McGroaryAS236825752573257598291.
SG McNameeAS257524702574247198290.
Phelim QuinnASV257525742471247098290.
Richard LewisASV246925742575247298290.
Roy DunneAS257425752467247298288.
Mathew SheedyAV257225732574247099289.
Paul FinucaneAS257424692471257498288.
Anthony HowardAS257325742471236997287.
Bernadette QuinnAL247224712470257497287.
Cian O’DonoghueAJJ247125742570257299287.
David BarrettAS236925742573247197287.
Michael DaltonASV247224722368257496286.
John J DunphyAS247124702472247196284.
Pat FoleyAV257124692469257598284.
James HayesAV257325732264257497284.
Niall GilmoreAS257023682575247097283.
Noel KearnsAv257424712266257296283.
Willie O’SullivanASV247124692469257397282.
Jim FinlayAS226625752573236895282.
Malachy MoranAV236724702470257496281.
Edmond O’HaraAV247125732472236596281.
Tony O’BrienASV247025702574236797281.
Thomas A CunninghamAs247125722467246997279.
Damien KellyAS247125722574216295279.
Derville GilmartinAL226624722573236894279.
Diarmuid GormanAJ257424692469246797279.
Anna Marie ShielsAL247222662572246895278.
Richard D StapletonASV247025752266236794278.
Gerard DuffinAS226523682472247193276.
John QuigleyAS247022652471246994275.
Colm McEvoyAS257224682573226296275.
Jamie HughesAJ236723682469247194275.
Kimberley IrwinAL247223682468236694274.
Martin GarrihyASV247223672060257592274.
David McCormackAV257424712265205991269.
James DoranASV236723682366226591266.
Ronan DevaneyAS236622632572215991260.
Brendan O’SullivanAV226023652265216388253.
Gary CunninghamAS226322642262215787246.
Tony BurkeBS247225742575247198292.
William HughesBSV247025732575257299290.
Adrian QuinnBS257425732469257399289.
David Stuart GwynneBSV247124722469247296284.
Maurice CoddBV257524672266257596283.
Anthony McEvoyBS216224722575257395282.
Robert DowneyBSV257325702367247297282.
Cian ShanahanBC257124722472236796282.
Noel MaughanBS257423692471236795281.
Joe MarronBV257125742573226397281.
Don TreacyBV247023682472247095280.
Gerard LeonardBSV247125712367247196280.
Peter AtkinsBSV236925752368236894280.
John GilmoreBSV247123672367257395278.
Gerard CumminsBV236524702575236795277.
Billy DuaneBV257525742366216094275.
Frank McKayBSV257124712369216393274.
John CullyBV247025722158247194271.
Anthony MulvihillBSV226622642472246892270.
Maura WalshBL236722652368236991269.
Patrick CreanBSV205924722572226591268.
John E TroyBV226524682366236792266.
Patrick O’ConnorBSV226222662369246791264.
Patrick CullenBV226224692467226592263.
Neil McCannBV216223662265246990262.
Michael O’DwyerBSV246920572470226490260.
COX LiamBV226622632161246989259.
Tom ElyBS257322632262216090258.
Peter KeatingBV246623662059236790258.
Liam CarneyBV206023672161226386251.
Joe CoffeyBV0.
Tom HollyCS247225742368247096284.
John CulletonCSV247023682471246895277.
Joe TuohyCSV226524702369247093274.
Shaun McCluskeyCSV246924672469226594270.
Fred JaegerCV236823672368236692269.
Owen O’MalleyCS236621602472247192269.
Noel WalshCSV236623652366236792264.
Chris CulletonCSV226625711957215787251.
Sylvester MorrellCSV226418542369226385250.
Iggy McAliskeyCV195721622266226584250.
Tom McNamaraCSV226621622057205983244.
Kenneth MoreyCS215923671747246985242.
Kelly DeslandesCL205719562162205780232.
Noel CopleyCSV215921601541236380223.
Michael CondonCSV16461748174750141.
Michael DelaneyCSV17461746.