DTL Results 11th September 2016

 

High Gun

Cahal McDonald100294

 

Full Results

Cahal McDonaldAA2573257425742573100294
Paddy PetersAA257425712574247299291
QUINN PAA226424712264236691265
Jonathan O’NeillA257425722574247299292
Jamie KerinsA257324702574257499291
Shane D’ArcyA247124722575257298290
Michael D’ArcyA257324722470257498289
Edmond O’HaraA257325742470247198288
Gerard LawlessA236824722472257596287
Gerard JordanA247124712467236795276
Roy DunneA236725722368226593272
Lyndon O’RourkeA247022642571226593270
John MeylerA236524672467236794266
Adrian ArmitageA226022622468257093260
Mervyn MolyneauxA247222622161216088255
QUINN Phelim HughA257122652367236493267
William LucasB257324712365247096279
Richard D StapletonB256924702368246996276
John GleesonB236724672573236895275
Joe MarronB236724702264246993270
Tom HollyB236624712469226493270
Noel ConroyB216223672571246693266
Niall GilmoreB236624682262247093266
Barry McGannB226524722161226889266
David McCormackB226623662159246990260
Sean HobanB236622652365256393259
Maurice CoddB216024652362246992256
Joe CoffeyB205822662161205883243
Noel WalshB226224662162185285242
David GuilfoyleC247125722471247197285
Joseph CarrollC236823672264247092269
Katie FordeC246723672059236690259
E McLoughlinC236923682158215888253
Enda WalsheC216222612362246690251
John CulletonC216220592264216384248
Liam CarneyC256822642365185088247
David McCormack JnrC215821592160247087247
Patrick LawrenceC236622612159215887244
George FawcettC216222651851226483242
Michael LawrenceC226323671955195483239
Christopher GeogheganC226317492366195681234
Raymond FordeC216021621750195578227
D TreacyC246817501956205280226
Michael CondonC154316432160185270198