DTL Results 11th May 2019

 

High Gun

Roy Dunne100297

 

Full Results

Paul DunneAAS2573257425742575100296.
Elijah DunphyAAC257325752472257599295.
John ClooneyAAS2573257325742575100295.
Damien O’BeirneAAS247125742575247298292.
Ronan MorrisAAS247225712574226396280.
Michael D’ArcyAAV257424712057236792269.
Roy DunneAS2572257525752575100297.
Pat FoleyAV257425752575247299296.
David BarrettAS257324722575236897288.
Brendan BehanAS257425742264257497286.
Jim FinlayAS247123692472257396285.
Stephen KellyAS257525722471236697284.
Michael HoulihanAV257425712470226496279.
David McCormackAV257424712163247194279.
Diarmuid GormanAJ236624712471236894276.
Kimberley IrwinAL236623692472226692273.
Michael DaltonASV257424682266206091268.
Gary CunninghamAS246824672162236692263.
Tony BurkeBS247225742471247297289.
David Stuart GwynneBSV247024702573247297285.
Don TreacyBV247224702575236596282.
Patrick O’ConnorBSV247122632470226592269.
Frank McKayBSV236823662470216391267.
Neil McCannBV226425742265216290265.
John E TroyBV247222632468216191264.
COX LiamBV236523682367205989259.
Tom HollyCS247124722368226493275.
Noel WalshCSV246922632369206089261.
Sylvester MorrellCSV236921632465185286249.
Andrew D’ArcyCSV195618512469195580231.
Dan NaughtonCSV216218541957195777230.
John ClarkeCSV186114402161226575227.