DTL Christmas Shoot 2016

 

 

gerry-lawless

Gerry Lawless receiving the High Gun prize and 100/300 badge from Pat Donaghy at Esker Shooting Ground

High Gun

Gerard Lawless100300

 

 

 

 

 

Full Results

Gerard LawlessA(S)2575257525752575100300
Kevin PurcellAAS247225742575257599296
Paul DunneAAS257325732474247298292
Paddy PetersAAS257324702575246998287
Don TreacyAAS257524712575226596286
Cahal McDonaldAAS257424692471247097284
Colm McEvoyAAS236823682574257296282
David McCormack JnrAAJ257222662469257396280
Michael D’ArcyAV2575257425742573100296
Noel KearnsA(V)257325742575247299294
Pat FoleyAV257424722574247298292
Malachy MoranAV257225742575247199292
Terence J KellyA(S)257524722471257498292
Roy DunneAS247125742575247298292
Edmond O’HaraAV247225732574257399292
David DuaneAS247225752573246998289
Michael DaltonASV247024712573257498288
Shane D’ArcyAJ236925722575247197287
Tony O’BrienANC257424712469247297286
Mathew SheedyAV257225712469257299284
John TomkinsAS257225732470236997284
Edward GilmartinAS247123672575257197284
Billy DuaneAV247024712574236996284
Stephen KellyAS257423692471236995283
Gerard JordanAV236925742367247295282
John PurcellAV226522662575257394279
B USHERAS257424712263236794275
Sean HobanBV2575257325752575100298
Derville GilmartinBL257524712574257499294
Paul McGillenBS257525752471247298293
William LucasBS2571257325722573100289
David McGroaryBS257325722471257299288
Noel ConroyBS257224722575226596284
Patrick CollinsBV247025732571247098284
Martin GormallyBS257024712573236897282
Peter KeatingBV257424692469247097282
P WALSHBS236825742163236992274
Tom HollyBS257325722265216393273
David McCormackBV206023662472257492272
Maurice CoddBV247122652469236793272
Diarmuid GormanBJ257421602266246992269
John ClarkeBSV236822662163236989266
Noel WalshBSV216120572367216385248
Patrick LawrenceCS247125742573247198289
Katie FordeCL247124722570247297285
Patrick CoffeyCSV247223692471247195283
Enda WalsheCV226425742573257297283
Joseph CarrollCSV236924722368236393272
Dan NaughtonCSV247123682471195790267
Liam CarneyCV257222612366236793266
Michael LawrenceCS246922622365246893264
Chris CulletonCSV247223662060226389261
John CulletonCSV205523672365236789254
Michael WhiteCS226420592368216286253
Sylvester MorrellCSV247219562264216086252
Conor WallCJ216220592365226586251
KEN HENRYCS226024692160216288251
Andrew D’ArcyCSV226223691647236784245
Raymond FordeCS216120591750206078230