Captains Prize DTL 3rd July 2016

 

High Gun

Paddy Peters100299

 

Full Results

Paddy PetersAA2575257525752574100299
Cahal McDonaldAA2575257525742575100299
David MaloneAA2575257325752573100296
Brian SmithAA2575257525732573100296
Joe WalshAA247025752574257599294
Paul DunneAA2572257325742575100294
Kevin PurcellAA247125752574257499294
Michael NooneAA257425742574247299294
Jim DohertyAA2573257225732575100293
James HenryAA257524712575247298293
Gerard McCoyAA247124722574257598292
Lee CoffeyAA2570257325752573100291
Alan LoughnaneAA236623662572257096274
QUINN PAA216323672369246991268
Colm DowlingA2574257525752575100299
Gerard LawlessA2574257525752574100298
Brian FergusonA2575257325752574100297
Sean M McGeehanA2573257325752575100296
Charlie DohertyA257325752471257399292
Terence J KellyA247124712574257598291
Thomas A CunninghamA257324722574247298291
Jonathan O’NeillA236725742574257598290
Jamie KerinsA257423682573257498289
John TomkinsA257524722470247297289
Malachy QuinnA247124712472257597289
Shane D’ArcyA257323692575247297289
Bertie CoulterA247125752573246998288
Brian ShanahanA247025752575236897288
Edmond O’HaraA247124722574247197288
Mathew SheedyA247025742571247298287
John BachA246924722573257398287
Bernadette QuinnA247023692573257597287
PJ KellyA257125722471247298286
Michael D’ArcyA257224722470257298286
Pat FoleyA257424722573236797286
John ClooneyA246825732573247298286
John QuigleyA257424702573246798284
Willie O’SullivanA257321622575257396283
Gerry EllisA236724712575236995282
James DoranA236724722574236895281
John PurcellA247124702472236895281
Gerard O’DonoghueA236924702269247293280
Anna Marie ShielsA247024692472226694277
Martin GarrihyA236725752471226394276
Brendan O’SullivanA236624702368247194275
Tony O’BrienA226624702469236693271
Kieran MitchellA236923682363246993269
David McCormackB257424722575247298293
Noel ConroyB257224712472257598290
Tom HollyB246824722573257498287
William HughesB257525732265257497287
David GwynneB257524712368247296286
Kimberley IrwinB247023692572257497285
Frank McKayB247125742266257396284
James FinlayB236824712572247296283
Joe MarronB236124702472247295275
Tony BurkeB226425732573226494274
Peter KeatingB236624672471246995273
Gerard LeonardB236625732365236994273
Joe CoffeyB247124702160247093271
Maura WalshB236725732469216193270
Anthony MulvihillB247024702262236793269
Richard D StapletonB226323682470226591266
John DohertyB226424682367236492263
Noel WalshB226422642264195385245
John McGloinB215919521956205879225
Neil McCannC257424702572247098286
Pat HickeyC236524692573247296279
Katie FordeC226523672469247193272
GREY DavidC226425752263246993271
Michael WhiteC226521582571257493268
Ryan O’NeillC215924702264247291265
George FawcettC216222642265246989260
Enda WalsheC236622652264226489259
Raymond FordeC226521612366226588257
Eoin BurkeC216123652263226388252
Chris CulletonC195522642470226387252
Tom McNamaraC205921612162216083242
David Malone JnrC246819541851236884241
David McCormack JnrC216023651851216083236
Sam BurnettC206020601545195774222