All County Squad Results May 1st 2016

 

All County Squad winners

1st     Laois                263 

2nd   Westmeath     254

 

High Gun

Hugh Simms96

 

Full Results

SIMMS HughAA877881088898796
Mark DoyleAA77788987796891
Denis O’SullivanAA877889776107791
Aidan O’SullivanAA866781086787889
Roland MorrisAA88588588887788
David BensonAA78387788786784
Niall KeoghAA58487886786883
Declan HoganA877889885107893
Conan KellyA876881088597892
Niall GumleyA88588978886891
Shaun TeelingA87675988797889
Aiden FogartyA76788987767484
Lyndon O’RourkeA76388976696782
Pat FoxA75686968777682
Greg CalvertA57588887676681
Bernard AugheyA767839556107780
Richard ConroyA73678868298880
Francis KnottA76788676557880
Matthew DuffA56388986595779
McDONNELL LiamA65676876596778
Seamus RyanA73287778696878
Gerry GumleyA54488777776777
Martin O’LearyA73586867763773
Mark KellyA65488486588171
Alan ClarkeA65286964754769
Liam FergusA42488765465665
Jim KennyA61488467744261
Francis RogersB846871078576884
Robert DevereuxB83688776697883
Barry McDermotB83488976887682
Terence BatesB64588966686880
Noel MurrayB85777886357879
Paul BowlerB764785775106577
Billy ConroyB57387748765572
Gary CalvertB26487637777670
Paul McCullaghB75747467465769
Brendan GuilfoyleB64287974724767
Conor MooneyB41488577574767
John LeeB554863470104864
Dan CurramsB64577366745464
Mike DeelingB37287764563563
Shane CarrollB42367436666659
Ciaran PykeC776767878105482
Tony McQuillanC85676577496676
Alison MorrisC83347876578773
Kieran HollandC65186977657572
Toran McCullaghC64466467795569
David KiernanC47677673854468
Nicola KearnsC42466884466361
Harry MoylesC35286873525559
Josh ButlerC44274834284757
John CashmanC61256681552451
Bary O’ConnorC11286555532447