All Counties Sporting Squad C’chips 08/06/2014

High GunPaul Dunne83
ARoland Morris82
Bernard Aughey79
BRobert Devereux81
Gerard Kearns75
CRichard Conroy81
Alison McGuire76
Teams
WinnerWexford233 pts
Roland Morris
Alison McGuire
David Benson
R/upWestmeath228 pts
Paul Dunne
Bernard Aughey
Martin Gavigan

 

 

Jamie Bennett9.8.8.6.8.8.10.7.6.7.77.
Willie Bennett10.9.9.8.7.8.10.8.1.8.78.
Robert Devereux10.10.10.5.8.7.9.8.7.7.81.
Mark Craven98996710102575.
John McCormack10.6.9.8.6.8.10.5.5.6.73.
Mark Wickham7.10.7.8.8.3.8.9.2.8.70.
Paul Dunne10.10.7.9.9.7.10.6.7.8.83.
Bernard Aughey101010996773879.
Noel Murray1010105951046776.
Martin Gavigan10710468934566.
K. Nolan10.8.9.8.6.6.10.6.6.9.78.
N. Mchugh5.3.5.5.5.7.9.4.3.1.47.
Roland Morris9.10.10.10.9.8.10.5.2.9.82.
Alison McGuire910951091051876.
David Benson78107891083575.
Sean Rigley7108785764567.
Kevin Guildea7.8.9.6.5.6.10.2.2.5.60.
Kevin Broxson7.9.8.8.8.6.9.8.6.5.74.
Gerard Kearns10.9.9.10.6.5.9.5.7.5.75.
Pat Fox91095106974978.
Nicola Kearns374676940349.
Richard Conroy10999891074681.
Brian Holcroft8.9.7.2.8.9.7.4.5.7.66.
Jamie Holcroft6.7.9.7.5.6.9.9.1.7.66.
Alan Johnson8.9.8.9.7.8.8.4.3.9.73.