ABT Results The Irish Open 18th August 2019

 

High Gun

Brian Smith93

 

Full Results

Brian SmithAS2125242393
Gerard McCoyAs2523212190
Paddy PetersAS2222222389
John BachBSV2023212488
Gary CunninghamBS1922232286
Sean M McGeehanBs2021212183
Hugh MorrisCV2225222291
Kimberley IrwinCL1922232488
Walter YoungCV2520222087
GREY DavidC02121212184
Shaun McCluskeyDSV2322181982
Ciaron GriffinDS1719181973
PJ CunninghamDV1417201768
Fred JaegerDV1615171866