ABT Results The Irish Grand Prix 17th August 2019

 

High Gun

John Bach94

 

Full Results

John BachBSV2424242294
Gary CunninghamBS2023192284
John MeylerBS2322182083
Billy LucasCS2225222190
GREY DavidC01724172381
Philip FinneganCSV2020192281
Denis TuohyCSV2121192081
Sean LynchCV2021152278
Patrick ShallyDS1522232080
Niall LynchDSV1819212179
Billy DuaneDV2121181979
David DuaneDS2022172079
John CullyDV2020162278
Fred JaegerDV1619232078
MICHAEL SHALLYDS1514131658